2014 team applications are now posted
 

Downloads

Schedules/Scores/Standings


Team Registration

Pay Your Tournament Fees


Rink Directions

Past Champions

Past Teams

Rules

Hotels

Contact Us

Home




Jamie Mullen
Tournament Director


10 E. Belcher Rd.
Foxboro, MA 02035
508-698-0505 x226 voice
508-698-3535 fax

E-Mail

Website by
On Ice Marketing

 

Hit Counter

 

� Copyright 2006-14

 
   
   
 



2014 Team Schedules / Scores / Standings
UPDATED (8/20/14)
   

Changes are in Red. Some division typos and teams time changes

#

Date

Arena

Time

Division

Home Team

Away Team

1

8/29/2014

NESC-2

3:40 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Eastern Mass Senators

RI Saints

2

8/29/2014

NESC-3

3:40 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Boston Advantage Split Black

Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin)

3

8/29/2014

NESC-5

6:20 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Northstars

NH Jr Monarchs

4

8/29/2014

NESC-6

4:40 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

Neponset Valley River Rats

Midfairfield

5

8/29/2014

NESC-3

6:40 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

CT Wolfpack National

Boston Bandits

6

8/29/2014

NESC-1

9:00 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

Jersey Hitmen

NJ Frozen Tide

73

8/29/2014

N'STAR-C

3:10 PM

16U- Atlantic/Pacific Blue

Boch Blazers

West Haven Blue Devils

7

8/29/2014

NESC-1

6:00 PM

16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red

NH Avalanche Prep

Springfield Rifles 1

74

8/29/2014

N'STAR- A

4:20 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

South Shore Kings FS

Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)

8

8/29/2014

NESC-2

5:10 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

Northern Cyclones FS

Bay State Breakers (Curtis)

9

8/29/2014

NESC-1

7:30 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

NH Avalanche

Boston Advantage Split White

10

8/29/2014

NESC-6

3:10 PM

16U- Pacific Red

Cape Cod Whalers

Boston Advantage Full

11

8/29/2014

NESC-4

4:30 PM

16U- Pacific Red

Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis)

East Coast Wizards

12

8/29/2014

NESC-2

9:40 PM

16U- Pacific Red

Esmark Stars

North Jersey Avalanche National

75

8/29/2014

RDM-NHL

3:30 PM

16U- T1 East

Boston Jr Rangers

South Shore Kings Green

76

8/29/2014

RDM-NHL

5:00 PM

16U- T1 East

Providence Capitals Split

East Coast Wizards Black

13

8/29/2014

NESC-4

7:30 PM

16U- T1 East

Igloo Jaguars

Wheatfield Blades

14

8/29/2014

NESC-3

5:10 PM

16U- T1 East/West

Wicked Irish LF MA

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

15

8/29/2014

FSC-3

3:00 PM

16U- T1 North

South Shore Kings

Boston Jr Terriers (Woods)

77

8/29/2014

RDM-NHL

6:30 PM

16U- T1 North

South Boston Shamrocks

Springfield Rifles 2

78

8/29/2014

RDM-NHL

9:30 PM

16U- T1 North

Warwick Wildcats (White)

Boston Advantage Split Blue

16

8/29/2014

NAVIN

5:00 PM

16U- T1 North/South

Brick Hockey Club

North Jersey Avalanche American

17

8/29/2014

FSC-3

4:30 PM

16U- T1 South

Neponset Valley River Rats

South Shore Conquistadors

79

8/29/2014

RDM-OLY

6:40 PM

16U- T1 South

Boston Bulldogs

495 Stars

80

8/29/2014

N'STAR-C

9:10 PM

16U- T1 South

Dual State River Hawks

Southern CT Stars

81

8/29/2014

RDM-OLY

3:40 PM

16U- T1 West

South Shore Kings

Providence Capitals

82

8/29/2014

RDM-NHL

8:00 PM

16U- T1 West

CT Chiefs

Northern Cyclones Split

18

8/29/2014

NESC-3

9:40 PM

16U- T1 West

Team Carolina

NJ Colonials

83

8/29/2014

RDM-OLY

5:10 PM

16U- T2 West

Dual State River Hawks

Weymouth Wildcats

19

8/29/2014

FSC-2

6:10 PM

16U- T2 West

Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)

BU Jr Terriers (White)

21

8/29/2014

FSC-2

9:10 PM

16U- T2 West

NJ Colonials

Igloo Jaguars

22

8/29/2014

BIA-NHL

4:30 PM

16U-T2 East

Lovell Knights Split White

Bridgewater Bears White

23

8/29/2014

BIA-NHL

6:00 PM

16U-T2 East

RI Saints

Red Raiders-St Francis

24

8/29/2014

FSC-1

6:00 PM

16U-T2 East

Quincy 67's

South Boston Shamrocks

25

8/29/2014

FSC-2

4:40 PM

16U-T2 North

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

South Shore Conquistadors

26

8/29/2014

FSC-3

6:00 PM

16U-T2 North

Bridgewater Bears Black

Barnstable Red Raiders

27

8/29/2014

BIA-NHL

9:00 PM

16U-T2 North

Charlotte Jr Checkers

Suffolk Selects

28

8/29/2014

BIA-NHL

3:00 PM

16U-T2 South

Dual State River Hawks Red

Advantage Ice Split

29

8/29/2014

FSC-1

4:30 PM

16U-T2 South

495 Stars

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

30

8/29/2014

BIA-NHL

7:30 PM

16U-T2 South

Lovell Knights Split Green

Red Bank Generals

31

8/29/2014

NESC-5

3:20 PM

18U- Elite East

SYHA U18 National

Springfield Rifles 1

32

8/29/2014

NESC-6

7:40 PM

18U- Elite East

Northern Cyclones FS

NH Avalanche

33

8/29/2014

NESC-5

7:50 PM

18U- Elite East

Neponset Valley River Rats

CT Wolfpack National

34

8/29/2014

NESC-5

4:50 PM

18U- Elite East/West

Jr Bruins Fall (Anderson)

Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan)

35

8/29/2014

NESC-4

3:00 PM

18U- Elite North

18U Junior Bruins

South Shore Kings FS

84

8/29/2014

N'STAR-C

6:10 PM

18U- Elite North

NH Jr Monarchs

North Jersey Avalanche

85

8/29/2014

N'STAR- A

7:20 PM

18U- Elite North

Jersey Hitmen

Bay State Breakers

86

8/29/2014

N'STAR-C

7:40 PM

18U- Elite North/South

Springfield Pics

Boch Blazers

87

8/29/2014

N'STAR- B

3:30 PM

18U- Elite South

Boston Advantage Split

North Stars

88

8/29/2014

N'STAR- B

8:00 PM

18U- Elite South

Boston Bulldogs

NJ Colonials

89

8/29/2014

N'STAR- A

8:50 PM

18U- Elite South

Syracuse MH Stars

Eastern Mass Senators

36

8/29/2014

NESC-1

3:00 PM

18U- Elite West

Cape Cod Whalers

Little Bruins

37

8/29/2014

NESC-1

4:30 PM

18U- Elite West

Boston Advantage Full

Midfairfield

38

8/29/2014

NESC-3

8:10 PM

18U- Elite West

NJ Rockets

Esmark Stars

39

8/29/2014

NESC-4

6:00 PM

18U- T1 East

NJ Frozen Tide

NE Jr. Falcons

40

8/29/2014

NESC-2

6:40 PM

18U- T1 East

Boston Jr Rangers

Rockets (Samms)

41

8/29/2014

NESC-4

9:00 PM

18U- T1 East

Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano)

Igloo Jaguars

42

8/29/2014

NESC-5

9:20 PM

18U- T1 East

CT Wolfpack Premier

Princeton Tigers

90

8/29/2014

N'STAR-C

4:40 PM

18U- T1 North

Bears Hockey

East Coast Wizards

91

8/29/2014

N'STAR- B

5:00 PM

18U- T1 North

Boston Generals

Advantage Ice Split

92

8/29/2014

N'STAR- A

5:50 PM

18U- T1 North

Long Island Edge

Brick Hockey Club

43

8/29/2014

NAVIN

6:30 PM

18U- T1 North

South Shore Kings Green

Cheektowga Warriors Midget

44

8/29/2014

NAVIN

3:30 PM

18U- T1 South

Boston Jr Terriers (White)

495 Stars

93

8/29/2014

N'STAR- B

6:30 PM

18U- T1 South

Southern CT Stars

Warwick Wildcats

45

8/29/2014

NAVIN

8:00 PM

18U- T1 South

Arizona Hockey Union

Dual State River Hawks

94

8/29/2014

RDM-OLY

9:40 PM

18U- T1 South

Springfield Rifles 2

Quincy 67's

46

8/29/2014

N'STAR- A

2:50 PM

18U- T1 West

Northern Cyclones Split

Islanders Hockey Club

47

8/29/2014

NESC-6

6:10 PM

18U- T1 West

Neponset Valley River Rats II

CT Chiefs

48

8/29/2014

NESC-2

8:10 PM

18U- T1 West

RI Hitmen

Wonderland Wizards

49

8/29/2014

NESC-6

9:10 PM

18U- T1 West

Amherst Knights

South Shore Kings (McCarthy)

50

8/29/2014

FSC-1

3:00 PM

18U- T2 East

495 Stars

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

51

8/29/2014

FSC-1

7:30 PM

18U- T2 East

Freeport Arrows Hockey

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

52

8/29/2014

FSC-2

7:40 PM

18U- T2 East

Cherry Creek Hockey Club

TBA

20

8/29/2014

FSC-3

7:30 PM

18U- T2 West

CT Riverhawks

South Boston Shamrocks

95

8/29/2014

RDM-OLY

8:10 PM

18U- T2 West

Barnstable Red Raiders

Jersey Penguins

53

8/29/2014

FSC-1

9:00 PM

18U- T2 West

Weymouth Wildcats

Charlotte Jr Checkers

54

8/29/2014

FSC-3

9:00 PM

18U- T2 West/East

Anaheim Jr Ducks

Bridgewater Bears

55

8/29/2014

Hingham A

5:00 PM

Bantam Major Elite East

South Shore Kings FS

Boston Jr Rangers

56

8/29/2014

Hingham C

6:10 PM

Bantam Major Elite East

CT Chiefs

Jersey Hitmen

57

8/29/2014

Hingham C

9:10 PM

Bantam Major Elite East/West

East Coast Wizards

North Jersey Avalanche

58

8/29/2014

BIA-AHL

6:20 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

Boston Jr Terriers

59

8/29/2014

Hingham A

9:30 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

Springfield Rifles 1

Esmark Stars

60

8/29/2014

BOG 2

3:10 PM

Bantam Major T1 East

Ri Saints

Dual State River Hawks

61

8/29/2014

BOG 2

4:40 PM

Bantam Major T1 East

Northstars

Baystate Breakers (Flaherty)

62

8/29/2014

Hingham A

8:00 PM

Bantam Major T1 East/West

RI Hitmen

Team Carolina

63

8/29/2014

BIA-AHL

4:50 PM

Bantam Major T1 West

495 Stars

South Shore Kings Lovett

64

8/29/2014

Hingham A

6:30 PM

Bantam Major T1 West

Northern Cyclones

Springfield Rifles 2

65

8/29/2014

BOG 2

7:40 PM

Bantam Major T2

Baystate Breakers (O'Sullivan)

Quincy 67's

66

8/29/2014

BIA-AHL

7:50 PM

Bantam Major T2

NJ Colonials

South Shore Kings Green

67

8/29/2014

BOG 2

9:10 PM

Bantam Major T2

Baystate Breakers

Dual State River Hawks

68

8/29/2014

Hingham C

3:10 PM

Bantam Minor North

South Shore Conquistafor

South Shore Kings Black

69

8/29/2014

BOG 2

6:10 PM

Bantam Minor North

North Jersey Avalanche

Valley Forge Minutemen

70

8/29/2014

Hingham C

7:40 PM

Bantam Minor North/South

Boston Jr Bruins

Atlantic Coast Aces

71

8/29/2014

Hingham A

3:30 PM

Bantam Minor South

Jersey Hitmen

Boston Bulldogs

72

8/29/2014

Hingham C

4:40 PM

Bantam Minor South

CT Oil Kings

South Shore Kings Green

135

8/30/2014

Franklin

10:00 AM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Eastern Mass Senators

Boston Advantage Split (Black)

136

8/30/2014

Franklin

11:30 AM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin)

RI Saints

137

8/30/2014

N'STAR- B

1:10 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Boch Blazers

Northstars

138

8/30/2014

FSC 1

5:30 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

RI Saints

NH Jr Monarchs

139

8/30/2014

FSC 1

7:00 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Boston Advantage Split (Black)

Boch Blazers

140

8/30/2014

NESC-3

7:20 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin)

Northstars

141

8/30/2014

NESC-6

10:40 AM

16U- Atlantic Red

Jersey Hitmen

NH Avalanche Prep

142

8/30/2014

N'STAR-C

11:20 AM

16U- Atlantic Red

Boston Bandits

Midfairfield

143

8/30/2014

NAVIN

1:00 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

CT Wolfpack National

Neponset Valley River Rats

144

8/30/2014

N'STAR-C

5:50 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

Jersey Hitmen

Boston Bandits

145

8/30/2014

NESC-2

7:20 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

CT Wolfpack National

NH Avalanche Prep

146

8/30/2014

NESC-1

9:10 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

NJ Frozen Tide

Midfairfield

214

8/30/2014

FSC 3

10:00 AM

16U- Atlantic/Pacific Blue

NH Jr Monarchs

Boston Advantage Split White

147

8/30/2014

NESC-1

1:00 PM

16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red

NJ Frozen Tide

East Coast Wizards

148

8/30/2014

N'STAR- A

8:30 PM

16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red

Neponset Valley River Rats

Cape Cod Whalers

149

8/30/2014

NESC-5

1:10 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

Bay State Breakers (Curtis)

South Shore Kings FS

150

8/30/2014

NESC-2

1:20 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

NH Avalanche

West Haven Blue Devils

151

8/30/2014

NESC-3

1:20 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)

Northern Cyclones

152

8/30/2014

N'STAR-C

7:20 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

Boston Advantage Split White

Boston Jr Bruins Bohan

153

8/30/2014

NESC-4

7:30 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

NH Avalanche

Northern Cyclones

154

8/30/2014

FSC 1

8:30 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

Eastern Mass Senators

South Shore Kings FS

155

8/30/2014

N'STAR-C

8:50 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

Baystate Breakers (Curtis)

West Haven Blue Devils

156

8/30/2014

NESC-5

11:40 AM

16U- Pacific Red

North Jersey Avalanche National

Boston Advantage Full

157

8/30/2014

NESC-4

12:00 PM

16U- Pacific Red

Cape Cod Whalers

Esmark Stars

158

8/30/2014

NESC-6

12:10 PM

16U- Pacific Red

Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis)

Springfield Rifles 1

159

8/30/2014

N'STAR- A

7:00 PM

16U- Pacific Red

Boston Advantage Full

East Coast Wizards

160

8/30/2014

N'STAR- B

7:40 PM

16U- Pacific Red

North Jersey Avalanche National

Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis)

161

8/30/2014

N'STAR- B

9:10 PM

16U- Pacific Red

Springfield Rifles 1

Esmark Stars

162

8/30/2014

NESC-4

1:30 PM

16U- T1 East

Wheatfield Blades

Wicked Irish LF MA

163

8/30/2014

NESC-6

1:40 PM

16U- T1 East

South Shore Kings Green

East Coast Wizards Black

164

8/30/2014

NESC-3

2:50 PM

16U- T1 East

Boston Jr Rangers

Providence Capitals Split

165

8/30/2014

NESC-6

7:40 PM

16U- T1 East

Igloo Jaguars

East Coast Wizards Black

166

8/30/2014

Franklin

8:30 PM

16U- T1 East

South Shore Kings Green

Wheatfield Blades

167

8/30/2014

NESC-4

9:00 PM

16U- T1 East

Boston Jr Rangers

Wicked Irish LF MA

168

8/30/2014

N'STAR- A

9:30 AM

16U- T1 East/West

Igloo Jaguars

South Shore Kings

169

8/30/2014

NAVIN

7:00 PM

16U- T1 East/West

Providence Capitals Split

CT Chiefs

170

8/30/2014

FSC 2

8:40 AM

16U- T1 North

Boston Advantage Split Blue

South Boston Shamrocks

171

8/30/2014

FSC 2

10:10 AM

16U- T1 North

Brick Hockey Club

Springfield Rifles 2

172

8/30/2014

Franklin

2:30 PM

16U- T1 North

Boston Jr Terriers (Woods)

South Boston Shamrocks

173

8/30/2014

N'STAR- A

2:30 PM

16U- T1 North

Brick Hockey Club

Boston Advantage Split Blue

174

8/30/2014

N'STAR- B

4:40 PM

16U- T1 North

South Shore Kings

Springfield Rifles 2

175

8/30/2014

FSC 2

11:40 AM

16U- T1 North/South

South Shore Kings

Neponset Valley River Rats

176

8/30/2014

NESC-1

2:30 PM

16U- T1 North/South

Warwick Wildcats (White)

Dual State River Hawks

177

8/30/2014

FSC 1

8:30 AM

16U- T1 South

South Shore Conquistadors

Dual State River Hawks

178

8/30/2014

FSC 1

10:00 AM

16U- T1 South

Southern CT Stars

495 Stars

179

8/30/2014

FSC 1

11:30 AM

16U- T1 South

North Jersey Avalanche American

Boston Bulldogs

180

8/30/2014

NAVIN

2:30 PM

16U- T1 South

Southern CT Stars

North Jersey Avalanche American

181

8/30/2014

NESC-5

2:40 PM

16U- T1 South

South Shore Conquistadors

495 Stars

182

8/30/2014

Franklin

5:30 PM

16U- T1 South

Neponset Valley River Rats

Boston Bulldogs

183

8/30/2014

Franklin

8:30 AM

16U- T1 West

Providence Capitals 

Northern Cyclones Split

184

8/30/2014

NESC-4

3:00 PM

16U- T1 West

Team Carolina

CT Chiefs

185

8/30/2014

N'STAR- B

3:10 PM

16U- T1 West

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

NJ Colonials

186

8/30/2014

Franklin

7:00 PM

16U- T1 West

NJ Colonials

Providence Capitals

187

8/30/2014

NESC-5

7:10 PM

16U- T1 West

South Shore Kings

Northern Cyclones Split

188

8/30/2014

NAVIN

8:30 PM

16U- T1 West

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

Team Carolina

189

8/30/2014

NESC-3

8:50 PM

16U- T1 West

Boston Jr Terriers (Woods)

Warwick Wildcats White

190

8/30/2014

FSC 3

8:30 AM

16U- T2 East

Quincy 67's

Red Raiders-St Francis

191

8/30/2014

RDM-NHL

8:30 AM

16U- T2 East

Lovell Knights Split White

RI Saints

192

8/30/2014

RDM-NHL

10:00 AM

16U- T2 East

Bridgewater Bears White

South Boston Shamrocks

193

8/30/2014

FSC 2

2:40 PM

16U- T2 East

Quincy 67's

RI Saints

194

8/30/2014

RDM-NHL

4:00 PM

16U- T2 East

Red Raiders-St Francis

Bridgewater Bears White

195

8/30/2014

FSC 2

5:40 PM

16U- T2 East

Lovell Knights Split White

South Boston Shamrocks

196

8/30/2014

BIA-NHL

8:30 AM

16U- T2 North

Jr Checkers

Barnstable Red Raiders

197

8/30/2014

FSC 3

11:30 AM

16U- T2 North

South Shore Conquistadors

Bridgewater Bears Black

198

8/30/2014

RDM-OLY

11:40 AM

16U- T2 North

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

Suffolk Selects

199

8/30/2014

FSC 3

4:00 PM

16U- T2 North

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

Barnstable Red Raiders

200

8/30/2014

FSC 2

4:10 PM

16U- T2 North

Bridgewater Bears Black

Charlotte Jr Checkers

201

8/30/2014

RDM-NHL

7:00 PM

16U- T2 North

South Shore Conquistadors

Suffolk Selects

202

8/30/2014

BIA-NHL

10:00 AM

16U- T2 South

Red Bank Generals

495 Stars

203

8/30/2014

RDM-NHL

1:00 PM

16U- T2 South

Advantage Ice Split

Lovell Knights Split Green

204

8/30/2014

RDM-OLY

1:10 PM

16U- T2 South

Dual State River Hawks Red

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

205

8/30/2014

RDM-NHL

5:30 PM

16U- T2 South

Dual State River Hawks Red

495 Stars

206

8/30/2014

RDM-OLY

5:40 PM

16U- T2 South

Advantage Ice Split

Red Bank Generals

207

8/30/2014

BIA-NHL

7:00 PM

16U- T2 South

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

Lovell Knights Split Green

208

8/30/2014

RDM-OLY

8:40 AM

16U- T2 West

Weymouth Wildcats

BU Jr Terriers White

209

8/30/2014

RDM-OLY

10:10 AM

16U- T2 West

Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)

NJ Colonials

210

8/30/2014

RDM-NHL

11:30 AM

16U- T2 West

Dual State River Hawks

Igloo Jaguars

211

8/30/2014

RDM-OLY

4:10 PM

16U- T2 West

NJ Colonials

Weymouth Wildcats

212

8/30/2014

FSC 3

7:00 PM

16U- T2 West

Dual State River Hawks

BU Jr Terriers White

213

8/30/2014

FSC 2

7:10 PM

16U- T2 West

Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)

Igloo Jaguars

215

8/30/2014

N'STAR- A

7:50 AM

18U- Elite East

SYHA U18 National

Junior Bruins (Fall) Anderson

216

8/30/2014

NAVIN

10:00 AM

18U- Elite East

NH Avalanche

CT Wolfpack National

217

8/30/2014

NESC-2

11:50 AM

18U- Elite East

Northern Cyclones FS

Neponset Valley River Rats 

218

8/30/2014

NESC-2

4:20 PM

18U- Elite East

SYHA U18 National

CT Wolfpack National

219

8/30/2014

NESC-4

4:30 PM

18U- Elite East

Neponset Valley River Rats

Junior Bruins (Fall) Anderson

220

8/30/2014

NESC-3

5:50 PM

18U- Elite East

NH Avalanche

Springfield Rifles 1

221

8/30/2014

NAVIN

11:30 AM

18U- Elite East/West

Springfield Rifles 1

Esmark Stars

222

8/30/2014

NESC-3

7:20 AM

18U- Elite North

Jersey Hitmen

Springfield Pics

223

8/30/2014

NESC-4

7:30 AM

18U- Elite North

NH Jr Monarchs

18U Junior Bruins

224

8/30/2014

NESC-2

8:50 AM

18U- Elite North

North Jersey Avalanche

South Shore Kings FS

225

8/30/2014

Franklin

1:00 PM

18U- Elite North

NH Jr Monarchs

Springfield Pics

226

8/30/2014

NESC-6

3:10 PM

18U- Elite North

Jersey Hitmen

North Jersey Avalanche

227

8/30/2014

NESC-1

8:30 AM

18U- Elite North/South

Baystate Breakers

Northstars

228

8/30/2014

N'STAR- A

4:00 PM

18U- Elite North/South

18U Junior Bruins

Boston Bulldogs

229

8/30/2014

NESC-3

8:50 AM

18U- Elite South

Boch Blazers

Boston Advantage Split

230

8/30/2014

NESC-1

10:00 AM

18U- Elite South

Syracuse MH Stars

Boston Bulldogs

231

8/30/2014

NESC-1

11:30 AM

18U- Elite South

Eastern Mass Senators

NJ Colonials

232

8/30/2014

NESC-2

2:50 PM

18U- Elite South

Syracuse MH Stars

Boch Blazers

233

8/30/2014

NESC-1

4:00 PM

18U- Elite North

Baystate Breakers

South Shore Kings FS

234

8/30/2014

NESC-5

4:10 PM

18U- Elite South

Northstars

NJ Colonials

235

8/30/2014

NESC-3

4:20 PM

18U- Elite South

Boston Advantage Split

Eastern Mass Senators

236

8/30/2014

N'STAR-C

8:10 AM

18U- Elite West

Cape Cod Whalers

Midfairfield

237

8/30/2014

NAVIN

8:30 AM

18U- Elite West

Little Bruins

Boston Advantage Full

238

8/30/2014

N'STAR- A

12:30 PM

18U- Elite West

Rockets(Thornton)

Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan)

239

8/30/2014

NESC-6

4:40 PM

18U- Elite West

Rockets (Thornton

Midfairfield

240

8/30/2014

NESC-5

5:40 PM

18U- Elite West

Boston Advantage Full

Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan)

241

8/30/2014

NESC-2

5:50 PM

18U- Elite West

Cape Cod Whalers

Esmark Stars

242

8/30/2014

NESC-1

5:30 PM

18U- Elite West/East

Little Bruins

Northern Cyclones FS

243

8/30/2014

NESC-2

10:20 AM

18U- T1 East

NJ Frozen Tide

CT Wolfpack Premier

244

8/30/2014

NESC-3

10:20 AM

18U- T1 East

Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano)

Boston Jr Rangers

245

8/30/2014

N'STAR- A

11:00 AM

18U- T1 East

Rockets (Samms)

Igloo Jaguars

246

8/30/2014

N'STAR- B

11:40 AM

18U- T1 East

Princeton Tigers

NE Jr Falcons

247

8/30/2014

NAVIN

5:30 PM

18U- T1 East

NJ Frozen Tide

Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano)

248

8/30/2014

NESC-6

6:10 PM

18U- T1 East

Rockets (Samms)

Princeton Tigers

249

8/30/2014

N'STAR- B

6:10 PM

18U- T1 East

Boston Jr Rangers

NE Jr Falcons

250

8/30/2014

NESC-6

9:10 PM

18U- T1 East

Igloo Jaguars

CT Wolfpack Premier

251

8/30/2014

NESC-4

9:00 AM

18U- T1 North

Cheektowaga Warriors Midget

Brick Hockey Club

257

8/30/2014

NESC-5

10:10 AM

18U- T1 North

Advantage Ice Split

East Coast Wizards

252

8/30/2014

NESC-4

10:30 AM

18U- T1 North

South Shore Kings Green

Long Island Edge

253

8/30/2014

NESC-3

11:50 AM

18U- T1 North

Boston Generals

Bears Hockey

254

8/30/2014

N'STAR-C

2:50 PM

18U- T1 North

Advantage Ice Split

Cheektowga Warriors Midget

258

8/30/2014

NAVIN

4:00 PM

18U- T1 North

East Coast Wizards

South Shore Kings Green

255

8/30/2014

N'STAR-C

4:20 PM

18U- T1 North

Bears Hockey

Long Island Edge

256

8/30/2014

N'STAR- A

5:30 PM

18U- T1 North

Boston Generals

Brick Hockey Club

516

8/30/2014

NESC-2

7:20 AM

18U- T1 South

Dual State River Hawks

Quincy 67's

259

8/30/2014

NESC-6

7:40 AM

18U- T1 South

Boston Jr Terriers (White)

Southern CT Stars

260

8/30/2014

NESC-5

8:40 AM

18U- T1 South

Warwick Wildcats 

495 Stars

261

8/30/2014

NESC-6

9:10 AM

18U- T1 South

Arizona Hockey Union

Springfield Rifles 2

515

8/30/2014

FSC 3

1:00 PM

18U- T1 South

Southern CT Stars

Quincy 67's

262

8/30/2014

FSC 1

2:30 PM

18U- T1 South

Arizona Hockey Union

495 Stars

263

8/30/2014

Franklin

4:00 PM

18U- T1 South

Boston Jr Terriers (White)

Springfield Rifles 2

264

8/30/2014

FSC 1

4:00 PM

18U- T1 South

Warwick Wildcats

Dual State River Hawks

265

8/30/2014

N'STAR- B

8:30 AM

18U- T1 West

RI Hitmen

Northern Cyclones Split

266

8/30/2014

N'STAR-C

9:50 AM

18U- T1 West

South Shore Kings (McCarthy)

CT Chiefs

267

8/30/2014

N'STAR- B

10:10 AM

18U- T1 West

Wonderland Wizards

Islanders Hockey Club

268

8/30/2014

N'STAR-C

12:50 PM

18U- T1 West

Amherst Knights

Neponset Valley River Rats II

96

8/30/2014

NESC-4

6:00 PM

18U- T1 West

Neponset Valley River Rats II

Northern Cyclones Split

97

8/30/2014

NESC-1

7:00 PM

18U- T1 West

RI Hitmen

CT Chiefs

269

8/30/2014

NESC-5

8:40 PM

18U- T1 West

Wonderland Wizards

South Shore Kings (McCarthy)

98

8/30/2014

NESC-2

8:50 PM

18U- T1 West

Amherst Knights

Islanders Hockey Club

270

8/30/2014

BIA-NHL

1:00 PM

18U- T2 East

495 Stars

Cherry Creek Hockey Club

271

8/30/2014

FSC 1

1:00 PM

18U- T2 East

Freeport Arrows Hockey

Bridgewater Bears

272

8/30/2014

RDM-OLY

2:40 PM

18U- T2 East

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

TBA 

273

8/30/2014

FSC 3

5:30 PM

18U- T2 East

Charlotte Jr Checkers

Bridgewater Bears

274

8/30/2014

RDM-OLY

7:10 PM

18U- T2 East

TBA

495 Stars

275

8/30/2014

FSC 2

8:40 PM

18U- T2 East

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

Cherry Creek Hockey Club

276

8/30/2014

FSC 2

1:10 PM

18U- T2 West

Jersey Penguins

CT Riverhawks

277

8/30/2014

FSC 3

2:30 PM

18U- T2 West

South Boston Shamrocks

Barnstable Red Raiders

278

8/30/2014

RDM-NHL

2:30 PM

18U- T2 West

Weymouth Wildcats

Anaheim Jr Ducks

279

8/30/2014

BIA-NHL

8:30 PM

18U- T2 West

South Boston Shamrocks

Jersey Penguins

280

8/30/2014

FSC 3

8:30 PM

18U- T2 West

Barnstable Red Raiders

CT Riverhawks

281

8/30/2014

BIA-NHL

11:30 AM

18U- T2 West/East

Charlotte Jr Checkers

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

282

8/30/2014

RDM-NHL

8:30 PM

18U- T2 West/East

Anaheim Jr Ducks

Freeport Arrows Hockey

283

8/30/2014

RDM-OLY

8:40 PM

18U- T2 West/East

Weymouth Wildcats

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

99

8/30/2014

Hingham-A

1:00 PM

Bantam Major Elite East

Jersey Hitmen

East Coast Wizards

100

8/30/2014

Hingham-C

1:10 PM

Bantam Major Elite East

CT Chiefs

Boston Jr Rangers

101

8/30/2014

BIA-NHL

5:30 PM

Bantam Major Elite East

CT Chiefs

South Shore Kings FS

102

8/30/2014

BIA-AHL

7:10 PM

Bantam Major Elite East

Boston Jr Rangers

East Coast Wizards

103

8/30/2014

BIA-AHL

1:10 PM

Bantam Major Elite East/West

South Shore Kings FS

Springfield Rifles 1

104

8/30/2014

Hingham-A

8:30 PM

Bantam Major Elite East/West

Jersey Hitmen

Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin)

105

8/30/2014

BOG 2

2:30 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

Boston Jr Terriers

North Jersey Avalanche

106

8/30/2014

Hingham-C

2:40 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

Esmark Stars

107

8/30/2014

BIA-AHL

8:40 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

Esmark Stars

North Jersey Avalanche

108

8/30/2014

Hingham-C

8:40 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

Springfield Rifles 1

109

8/30/2014

BIA-AHL

8:40 AM

Bantam Major T1 East

Northstars

Dual State River Hawks

110

8/30/2014

BOG 2

11:30 AM

Bantam Major T1 East

Baystate Breakers (Flaherty)

RI Hitmen

111

8/30/2014

BIA-NHL

4:00 PM

Bantam Major T1 East

Northstars

RI Saints

112

8/30/2014

Hingham-A

5:30 PM

Bantam Major T1 East

Dual State River Hawks

RI Hitmen

113

8/30/2014

Hingham-C

10:10 AM

Bantam Major T1 East/West

RI Saints

495 Stars

114

8/30/2014

BOG 2

5:30 PM

Bantam Major T1 East/West

Baystate Breakers (Flaherty)

Springfield Rifles 2

115

8/30/2014

BIA-AHL

10:10 AM

Bantam Major T1 West

Northern Cyclones

South Shore Kings Lovett

116

8/30/2014

Hingham-A

11:30 AM

Bantam Major T1 West

Springfield Rifles 2

Team Carolina

117

8/30/2014

Hingham-C

5:40 PM

Bantam Major T1 West

South Shore Kings Lovett

Team Carolina

118

8/30/2014

Hingham-C

7:10 PM

Bantam Major T1 West

Northern Cyclones

495 Stars

119

8/30/2014

BIA-AHL

11:40 AM

Bantam Major T2

Baystate Breakers (O'Sullivan)

Dual State River Hawks

120

8/30/2014

Hingham-C

11:40 AM

Bantam Major T2

NJ Colonials

Quincy 67's

121

8/30/2014

BOG 2

1:00 PM

Bantam Major T2

South Shore Kings Green

Baystate Breakers

122

8/30/2014

BOG 2

7:00 PM

Bantam Major T2

NJ Colonials

Baystate Breakers (O'Sullivan)

123

8/30/2014

Hingham-A

7:00 PM

Bantam Major T2

South Shore Kings Green

Dual State River Hawks

124

8/30/2014

BOG 2

8:30 PM

Bantam Major T2

Quincy 67's

Baystate Breakers

125

8/30/2014

BOG 2

10:00 AM

Bantam Minor North

South Shore Conquistadors

Valley Forge Minutemen

126

8/30/2014

BIA-NHL

2:30 PM

Bantam Minor North

South Shore Conquistadors

North Jersey Avalacnhe

127

8/30/2014

Hingham-A

4:00 PM

Bantam Minor North

Valley Forge Minutemen

Boston Jr Bruins

128

8/30/2014

BOG 2

8:30 AM

Bantam Minor North

South Shore Kings Black

Boston Jr Bruins

129

8/30/2014

Hingham-A

10:00 AM

Bantam Minor North/South

North Jersey Avalanche

Jersey Hitmen

130

8/30/2014

BOG 2

4:00 PM

Bantam Minor North/South

South Shore Kings Black

South Shore Kings Green

131

8/30/2014

Hingham-A

8:30 AM

Bantam Minor South

CT Oil Kings

Boston Bulldogs

132

8/30/2014

Hingham-C

8:40 AM

Bantam Minor South

South Shore Kings Green

Atlantic Coast Aces

133

8/30/2014

Hingham-A

2:30 PM

Bantam Minor South

Atlantic Coast Aces

Boston Bulldogs

134

8/30/2014

Hingham-C

4:10 PM

Bantam Minor South

CT Oil Kings

Jersey Hitmen

320

8/31/2014

FSC 1

1:00 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

RI Saints

Boch Blazers

321

8/31/2014

NESC-5

1:10 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Northstars

Eastern Mass Senators

322

8/31/2014

N'STAR- B

1:10 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

NH Jr Monarchs

Boston Advantage Split Black

323

8/31/2014

N'STAR- B

7:40 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Northstars

RI Saints

324

8/31/2014

NAVIN

8:30 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Eastern Mass Senators

Boch Blazers

325

8/31/2014

N'STAR- A

8:30 PM

16U- Atlantic Blue

Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin)

NH Jr Monarchs

326

8/31/2014

NESC-5

8:40 AM

16U- Atlantic Red

Neponset Valley River Rats

Jersey Hitmen

328

8/31/2014

N'STAR- A

9:30 AM

16U- Atlantic Red

NH Avalanche Prep

Midfairfield

327

8/31/2014

NESC-6

9:40 AM

16U- Atlantic Red

CT Wolfpack National

NJ Frozen Tide

329

8/31/2014

NESC-2

1:20 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

NJ Hitmen

Midfairfield

330

8/31/2014

Franklin

2:30 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

NH Avalanche Prep

Neponsent Valley River Rats

331

8/31/2014

NESC-5

2:40 PM

16U- Atlantic Red

Boston Bandits

NJ Frozen Tide

332

8/31/2014

NESC-3

11:50 AM

16U- Atlantic/Pacific Blue

Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin)

Northern Cyclones FS

517

8/31/2014

NESC-4

10:00 PM

16U- Atlantic/Pacific Blue

Baystate Breakers (Curtis)

Boston Advantage Split Black

334

8/31/2014

NESC-1

10:00 AM

16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red

Boston Bandits

North Jersey Avalanche National

335

8/31/2014

NESC-3

2:50 PM

16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red

CT Wolfpack National

Esmark Stars

336

8/31/2014

NESC-2

11:50 AM

16U- Pacific Blue

Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)

West Haven Blue Devils

337

8/31/2014

NESC-3

1:20 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

NH Avalanche

South Shore Kings FS

338

8/31/2014

NAVIN

2:30 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

Boston Advantage Split White

Bay State Breakers (Curtis)

339

8/31/2014

NESC-2

7:20 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

South Shore Kings FS

West Haven Blue Devils

340

8/31/2014

NESC-5

8:40 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

NH Avalanche

Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)

341

8/31/2014

N'STAR- B

9:10 PM

16U- Pacific Blue

Boston Advantage Split White

Northern Cyclones FS

343

8/31/2014

NESC-4

7:00 AM

16U- Pacific Red

Esmark Stars

East Coast Wizards

342

8/31/2014

NESC-2

7:20 AM

16U- Pacific Red

Cape Cod Whalers

Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis)

344

8/31/2014

NESC-6

8:10 AM

16U- Pacific Red

Springfield Rifles 1

Boston Advantage Full

345

8/31/2014

NESC-4

1:00 PM

16U- Pacific Red

Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis)

Boston Advantage Full

346

8/31/2014

FSC 1

2:30 PM

16U- Pacific Red

Springfield Rifles 1

Cape Cod Whalers

347

8/31/2014

N'STAR-C

2:50 PM

16U- Pacific Red

North Jersey Avalanche National

East Coast Wizards

349

8/31/2014

N'STAR-C

8:10 AM

16U- T1 East

Wicked Irish LF MA

South Shore Kings Green

350

8/31/2014

NAVIN

10:00 AM

16U- T1 East

Providence Capitals Split

Wheatfield Blades

422

8/31/2014

NESC-6

11:10 AM

16U- T1 East

Boston Jr Rangers

Igloo Jaguars

352

8/31/2014

N'STAR- B

3:10 PM

16U- T1 East

Boston Jr Rangers

Wheatfield Blades

351

8/31/2014

NESC-6

3:40 PM

16U- T1 East

Wicked Irish LF MA

East Coast Wizards Black

353

8/31/2014

NESC-1

4:00 PM

16U- T1 East

Igloo Jaguars

South Shore Kings Green

354

8/31/2014

N'STAR- A

7:50 AM

16U- T1 East/West

East Coast Wizards Black

CT Chiefs

355

8/31/2014

N'STAR- A

4:00 PM

16U- T1 East/West

Providence Capitals Split

Northern Cyclones Split

369

8/31/2014

FSC 1

8:30 AM

16U- T1 North

South Shore Kings

Boston Advantage Split Blue

356

8/31/2014

NESC-1

8:30 AM

16U- T1 North

Brick Hockey Club

Boston Jr Terriers (Woods)

357

8/31/2014

FSC 1

10:00 AM

16U- T1 North

Springfield Rifles 2

Warwick Wildcats White

358

8/31/2014

NESC-2

2:50 PM

16U- T1 North

Brick Hockey Club

South Shore Kings

359

8/31/2014

FSC 1

4:00 PM

16U- T1 North

South Boston Shamrocks

Warwick Wildcats White

360

8/31/2014

N'STAR-C

4:20 PM

16U- T1 North

Boston Advantage Split Blue

Boston Jr Terriers (Woods)

361

8/31/2014

NAVIN

8:30 AM

16U- T1 North/South

South Boston Shamrocks

495 Stars

362

8/31/2014

NESC-6

5:10 PM

16U- T1 North/South

Springfield Rifles 2

Boston Bulldogs

363

8/31/2014

Franklin

8:30 AM

16U- T1 South

Boston Bulldogs

Dual State River Hawks

364

8/31/2014

FSC 2

10:10 AM

16U- T1 South

Neponset Valley River Rats

Southern CT Stars

365

8/31/2014

NESC-5

10:10 AM

16U- T1 South

North Jersey Avalanche American

South Shore Conquistadors

366

8/31/2014

NESC-4

2:30 PM

16U- T1 South

495 Stars

Dual State River Hawks

367

8/31/2014

NESC-3

4:20 PM

16U- T1 South

North Jersey Avalanche American

Neponset Valley River Rats

368

8/31/2014

N'STAR- B

4:40 PM

16U- T1 South

Southern CT Stars

South Shore Conquistadors

370

8/31/2014

N'STAR- B

8:30 AM

16U- T1 West

Northern Cyclones Split

Team Carolina

371

8/31/2014

FSC 2

8:40 AM

16U- T1 West

South Shore Kings

NJ Colonials

372

8/31/2014

Franklin

10:00 AM

16U- T1 West

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

Providence Capitals

373

8/31/2014

Franklin

4:00 PM

16U- T1 West

CT Chiefs

NJ Colonials

374

8/31/2014

NAVIN

4:00 PM

16U- T1 West

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

South Shore Kings

375

8/31/2014

NESC-5

4:10 PM

16U- T1 West

Team Carolina

Providence Capitals

376

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

10:00 AM

16U- T2 East

Lovell Knights Split White

Quincy 67's

377

8/31/2014

FSC 3

11:30 AM

16U- T2 East

South Boston Shamrocks

Red Raiders St.Francis

378

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

11:40 AM

16U- T2 East

Bridgewater Bears White

RI Saints

379

8/31/2014

BIA-AHL

5:30 PM

16U- T2 East

Quincy 67's

Bridgewater Bears White

380

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

5:40 PM

16U- T2 East

Lovell Knights Split White

Red Raiders St.Francis

381

8/31/2014

FSC 3

7:00 PM

16U- T2 East

South Boston Shamrocks

RI Saints

382

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

1:00 PM

16U- T2 North

Barnstable Red Raiders

South Shore Conquistadors

383

8/31/2014

FSC 2

1:10 PM

16U- T2 North

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

Charlotte Jr Checkers

384

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

1:10 PM

16U- T2 North

Suffolk Selects

Bridgewater Bears Black

385

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

7:10 PM

16U- T2 North

South Shore Conquistadors

Charlotte Jr Checkers

386

8/31/2014

Franklin

8:30 PM

16U- T2 North

Suffolk Selects

Barnstable Red Raiders

387

8/31/2014

FSC 3

8:30 PM

16U- T2 North

Bridgewater Bears Black

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

388

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

2:30 PM

16U- T2 South

Lovell Knights Split Green

Dual State River Hawks Red

389

8/31/2014

FSC 2

2:40 PM

16U- T2 South

Advantage Ice Split

495 Stars

390

8/31/2014

FSC 3

4:00 PM

16U- T2 South

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

Red Bank Generals

391

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

8:30 PM

16U- T2 South

Red Bank Generals

Dual State River Hawks Red

392

8/31/2014

FSC 2

8:40 PM

16U- T2 South

Advantage Ice Split

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

393

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

8:40 PM

16U- T2 South

495 Stars

Lovell Knights Split Green

394

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

10:10 AM

16U- T2 West

BU Jr Terriers White

NJ Colonials

395

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

11:30 AM

16U- T2 West

Dual State River Hawks

Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)

396

8/31/2014

FSC 3

1:00 PM

16U- T2 West

Igloo Jaguars

Weymouth Wildcats

397

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

7:00 PM

16U- T2 West

NJ Colonials

Dual State River Hawks

398

8/31/2014

FSC 2

7:10 PM

16U- T2 West

Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)

Weymouth Wildcats

399

8/31/2014

FSC 1

8:30 PM

16U- T2 West

Igloo Jaguars

BU Jr Terriers (White)

400

8/31/2014

NESC-2

8:50 AM

18U- Elite East

Junior Bruins Fall (Anderson)

NH Avalanche

401

8/31/2014

N'STAR-C

9:50 AM

18U- Elite East

Northern Cyclones FS

SYHA U18 National

402

8/31/2014

NAVIN

11:30 AM

18U- Elite East

Neponset Valley River Rats

Springfield Rifles 1

403

8/31/2014

NAVIN

5:30 PM

18U- Elite East

CT Wolfpack National

Springfield Rifles 1

404

8/31/2014

N'STAR- A

5:30 PM

18U- Elite East

Junior Bruins Fall (Anderson)

Northern Cyclones

405

8/31/2014

NESC-5

5:40 PM

18U- Elite East

SYHA U18 National

NH Avalanche

406

8/31/2014

NESC-4

8:30 AM

18U- Elite East/West

CT Wolfpack National

Midfairfield

407

8/31/2014

FSC 1

5:30 PM

18U- Elite East/West

Neponset Valley River Rats

Boston Advantage Full

408

8/31/2014

NESC-4

11:30 AM

18U- Elite North

South Shore Kings FS

Springfield Pics

409

8/31/2014

Franklin

1:00 PM

18U- Elite North

Bay State Breakers

NH Jr Monarchs

410

8/31/2014

NESC-1

2:30 PM

18U- Elite North

Jersey Hitmen

18U Junior Bruins

411

8/31/2014

NESC-4

7:00 PM

18U- Elite North

18U Junior Bruins

Springfield Pics

413

8/31/2014

NESC-4

8:30 PM

18U- Elite North

South Shore Kings FS

Jersey Hitmen

412

8/31/2014

N'STAR-C

8:50 PM

18U- Elite North

North Jersey Avalanche

Bay State Breakers

414

8/31/2014

N'STAR-C

12:50 PM

18U- Elite North/South

Eastern Mass Senators

North Jersey Avalanche

415

8/31/2014

NESC-6

9:40 PM

18U- Elite North/South

NH Jr Monarchs

Syracuse MH Stars

416

8/31/2014

NAVIN

1:00 PM

18U- Elite South

Boston Bulldogs

Boston Advantage Split

417

8/31/2014

NESC-6

2:10 PM

18U- Elite South

NJ Colonials

Boch Blazers

418

8/31/2014

N'STAR- A

2:30 PM

18U- Elite South

Northstars

Syracuse MH Stars

419

8/31/2014

NESC-6

6:40 PM

18U- Elite South

Boston Bulldogs

Boch Blazers

420

8/31/2014

NESC-3

8:50 PM

18U- Elite South

Boston Advantage Split

NJ Colonials

421

8/31/2014

NESC-1

9:10 PM

18U- Elite South

Eastern Mass Senators

North Stars

348

8/31/2014

NESC-3

7:20 AM

18U- Elite West

Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan)

Cape Cod Whalers

423

8/31/2014

N'STAR- A

11:00 AM

18U- Elite West

Boston Advantage Full

Esmark Stars

424

8/31/2014

NESC-1

11:30 AM

18U- Elite West

Little Bruins

Rockets (Thornton)

426

8/31/2014

NESC-4

4:00 PM

18U- Elite West

Rockets (Thornton)

Cape Cod Whalers

425

8/31/2014

NESC-2

4:20 PM

18U- Elite West

Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan)

Little Bruins

427

8/31/2014

NESC-3

5:50 PM

18U- Elite West

Midfairfield

Esmark Stars

428

8/31/2014

NESC-3

8:50 AM

18U- T1 East

NE Jr Falcons

Igloo Jaguars 18

430

8/31/2014

NESC-4

10:00 AM

18U- T1 East

Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano)

Princeton Tigers

429

8/31/2014

NESC-3

10:20 AM

18U- T1 East

Boston Jr Rangers

CT Wolfpack Premier

431

8/31/2014

NESC-1

1:00 PM

18U- T1 East

NJ Frozen Tide

Rockets (Samms)

432

8/31/2014

NESC-1

5:30 PM

18U- T1 East

Igloo Jaguars 18

Princeton Tigers

433

8/31/2014

NESC-4

5:30 PM

18U- T1 East

CT Wolfpack Premier

Rockets (Samms)

434

8/31/2014

FSC 1

7:00 PM

18U- T1 East

Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano)

NE Jr Falcons

435

8/31/2014

NESC-5

7:10 PM

18U- T1 East

NJ Frozen Tide

Boston Jr Rangers

518

8/31/2014

NESC-5

7:10 AM

18U- T1 North

Brick Hockey Club

East Coast Wizards

436

8/31/2014

N'STAR- B

10:10 AM

18U- T1 North

Long Island Edge

Advantage Ice Split

437

8/31/2014

N'STAR-C

11:20 AM

18U- T1 North

Bears Hockey

Cheektowga Warriors Midget

438

8/31/2014

NESC-5

11:40 AM

18U- T1 North

South Shore Kings Green

Boston Generals

439

8/31/2014

Franklin

5:30 PM

18U- T1 North

Bears Hockey

South Shore Kings Green

440

8/31/2014

N'STAR-C

5:50 PM

18U- T1 North

Brick Hockey Club

Advantage Ice Split

441

8/31/2014

N'STAR- B

6:10 PM

18U- T1 North

Boston Generals

Cheektowga Warriors Midget

333

8/31/2014

NESC-2

8:50 PM

18U- T1 South

Quincy 67's

Boston Jr Terriers (White)

444

8/31/2014

NESC-2

10:20 AM

18U- T1 South

Springfield Rifles 2

Warwick Wildcats

442

8/31/2014

Franklin

11:30 AM

18U- T1 South

Quincy 67's

495 Stars

445

8/31/2014

FSC 1

11:30 AM

18U- T1 South

Boston Jr Terriers (White)

Dual State River Hawks

446

8/31/2014

FSC 2

11:40 AM

18U- T1 South

Southern CT Stars

Arizona Hockey Union

443

8/31/2014

NESC-1

7:00 PM

18U- T1 North

Long Island Edge

East Coast Wizards

447

8/31/2014

Franklin

7:00 PM

18U- T1 South

495 Stars

Dual State River Hawks

448

8/31/2014

NAVIN

7:00 PM

18U- T1 South

Arizona Hockey Union

Warwick Wildcats

449

8/31/2014

N'STAR- A

7:00 PM

18U- T1 South

Springfield Rifles 2

Southern CT Stars

450

8/31/2014

N'STAR- B

11:40 AM

18U- T1 West

Neponset Valley River Rats II

Wonderland Wizards

452

8/31/2014

N'STAR- A

12:30 PM

18U- T1 West

Amherst Knights

RI Hitmen

451

8/31/2014

NESC-6

12:40 PM

18U- T1 West

Northern Cyclones Split

South Shore Kings (McCarthy)

453

8/31/2014

FSC 3

2:30 PM

18U- T1 West

Islanders Hockey Club

CT Chiefs

454

8/31/2014

NESC-2

5:50 PM

18U- T1 West

Northern Cyclones Split

Amherst Knights

455

8/31/2014

NESC-3

7:20 PM

18U- T1 West

CT Chiefs

Wonderland Wizards

456

8/31/2014

N'STAR-C

7:20 PM

18U- T1 West

Neponset Valley River Rats II

Islanders Hockey Club

457

8/31/2014

NESC-6

8:10 PM

18U- T1 West

RI Hitmen

South Shore Kings (McCarthy)

458

8/31/2014

FSC 1

7:00 AM

18U- T2 East

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

495 Stars

459

8/31/2014

FSC 3

8:30 AM

18U- T2 East

Bridgewater Bears

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

460

8/31/2014

FSC 3

10:00 AM

18U- T2 East

Freeport Arrows Hockey

Cherry Creek Hockey Club

461

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

4:10 PM

18U- T2 East

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

Freeport Arrows Hockey

462

8/31/2014

FSC 3

5:30 PM

18U- T2 East

Bridgewater Bears

495 Stars

463

8/31/2014

FSC 2

5:40 PM

18U- T2 East

Cherry Creek Hockey Club

Bay State Breakers (McCullough)

464

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

7:00 AM

18U- T2 West

Weymouth Wildcats

Jersey Penguins

465

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

7:10 AM

18U- T2 West

Charlotte Jr Checkers

Barnstable Red Raiders

466

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

8:40 AM

18U- T2 West

South Boston Shamrocks

Anaheim Jr Ducks

467

8/31/2014

RDM-OLY

2:40 PM

18U- T2 West

Weymouth Wildcats

Barnstable Red Raiders

468

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

4:00 PM

18U- T2 West

Jersey Penguins

Anaheim Jr Ducks

469

8/31/2014

FSC 2

4:10 PM

18U- T2 West

Charlotte Jr Checkers

CT Riverhawks

470

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

8:30 AM

18U- T2 West/East

CT Riverhawks

TBA

471

8/31/2014

RDM-NHL

5:30 PM

18U- T2 West/East

South Boston Shamrocks

TBA

284

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

11:30 AM

Bantam Major Elite East

East Coast Wizards

CT Chiefs

285

8/31/2014

BIA-AHL

1:00 PM

Bantam Major Elite East

Jersey Hitmen

South Shore Kings FS

286

8/31/2014

BIA-AHL

7:00 PM

Bantam Major Elite East

East Coast Wizards

South Shore Kings FS

287

8/31/2014

BOG 2

7:00 PM

Bantam Major Elite East

Jersey Hitmen

Boston Jr Rangers

288

8/31/2014

Hingham-C

1:10 PM

Bantam Major Elite East/West

Boston Jr Rangers

Esmark Stars

289

8/31/2014

BIA-AHL

8:30 PM

Bantam Major Elite East/West

CT Chiefs

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

290

8/31/2014

BOG 2

1:00 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

Boston Jr Terriers(Doolin)

Springfield Rifles 1

291

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

1:00 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

North Jersey Avalanche

Greater Boston Jr Bruins

292

8/31/2014

BOG 2

8:30 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin)

Esmark Stars

293

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

8:30 PM

Bantam Major Elite West

North Jersey Avalanche

Springfield Rifles

294

8/31/2014

BOG 2

8:30 AM

Bantam Major T1 East

Baystate Breakers

RI Saints

295

8/31/2014

BIA-AHL

10:00 AM

Bantam Major T1 East

RI Hitmen

Northstars

296

8/31/2014

BOG 2

4:00 PM

Bantam Major T1 East

Baystate Breakers

Dual State River Hawks

297

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

4:00 PM

Bantam Major T1 East

RI Hitmen

RI Saints

298

8/31/2014

Hingham-C

10:10 AM

Bantam Major T1 East/West

Dual State River Hawks

South Shore Kings Lovett

299

8/31/2014

Hingham-C

5:40 PM

Bantam Major T1 East/West

Northstars

Northern Cyclones

300

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

10:00 AM

Bantam Major T1 West

Team Carolina

Northern Cyclones

301

8/31/2014

BIA-AHL

11:30 AM

Bantam Major T1 West

Springfield Rifles 2

495 Stars

302

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

5:30 PM

Bantam Major T1 West

Springfield Rifles 2

South Shore Kings Lovett

303

8/31/2014

Hingham-C

7:10 PM

Bantam Major T1 West

Team Carolina

495 Stars

304

8/31/2014

BOG 2

10:00 AM

Bantam Major T2

Baystate Breakers

NJ Colonials

305

8/31/2014

BOG 2

11:30 AM

Bantam Major T2

South Shore Kings Green

Baystate Breakers Flaherty

306

8/31/2014

Hingham-C

11:40 AM

Bantam Major T2

Dual State River Hawks

Quincy 67's

307

8/31/2014

BOG 2

5:30 PM

Bantam Major T2

Baystate Breakers

Baystate Breakers Flaherty

308

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

7:00 PM

Bantam Major T2

Dual State River Hawks

NJ Colonials

309

8/31/2014

Hingham-C

8:40 PM

Bantam Major T2

South Shore Kings Green

Quincy 67's

310

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

7:00 AM

Bantam Minor North

Boston Jr Bruins

South Shore Conquistadors

311

8/31/2014

Hingham-C

8:40 AM

Bantam Minor North

South Shore Kings Black

North Jersey Avalanche

312

8/31/2014

BOG 2

2:30 PM

Bantam Minor North

South Shore Kings Black

Valley Forge Minutemen

313

8/31/2014

Hingham-C

2:40 PM

Bantam Minor North

Boston Jr Bruins

North Jersey Avalanche

314

8/31/2014

BOG 2

7:00 AM

Bantam Minor North/South

Valley Forge Minutemen

Boston Bulldogs

315

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

2:30 PM

Bantam Minor North/South

South Shore Conquistadors

CT Oil Kings

316

8/31/2014

BIA-AHL

8:30 AM

Bantam Minor South

Atlantic Coast Aces

CT Oil Kings

317

8/31/2014

Hingham-A

8:30 AM

Bantam Minor South

South Shore Kings Green

Jersey Hitmen

318

8/31/2014

BIA-AHL

2:30 PM

Bantam Minor South

South Shore Kings Green

Boston Bulldogs

319

8/31/2014

Hingham-C

4:10 PM

Bantam Minor South

Atlantic Coast Aces

Jersey Hitmen

472

9/1/2014

NESC-5

2:00PM

16U A/P Blue Championship

 

 

473

9/1/2014

NESC-5

8:10 AM

16U A/P Blue Semi Final

1st Place 16U Atlantic Blue

2nd Place 16U Pacific Blue

474

9/1/2014

N'STAR- B

8:20 AM

16U A/P Blue Semi Final

1st Place 16U Pacific Blue

2nd Place 16U Atlantic Blue

475

9/1/2014

NESC-1

2:00 PM

16U A/P Red Championship

 

 

476

9/1/2014

NESC-4

7:30 AM

16U A/P RED Semi-Final

1st Place 16U Atlantic Red

2nd Place 16U Pacific Red

477

9/1/2014

NESC-1

7:40 AM

16U A/P RED Semi-Final

1st Place 16U Pacific Red

2nd Place 16U Atlantic Red

478

9/1/2014

NESC-2

2:30 PM

16U E/W T1 Championship

 

 

479

9/1/2014

NESC-6

7:50 AM

16U E/W T1 Semi Final

1st Place 16U T1 East

2nd Place 16U T1 West

480

9/1/2014

N'STAR- A

8:00 AM

16U E/W T1 Semi Final

1st Place 16U T1 West

2nd Place 16U T1 East

481

9/1/2014

NESC-3

2:30 PM

16U N/S T1 Championship

 

 

482

9/1/2014

NESC-2

8:00 AM

16U N/S T1 Semi Final

1st Place 16U T1 North

2nd Place 16U T1 South

483

9/1/2014

NESC-3

8:00 AM

16U N/S T1 Semi Final

1st Place 16U T1 South

2nd Place 16U T1 North

484

9/1/2014

FSC 3

2:10 PM

16-U T2 Champ E/W

 

 

485

9/1/2014

FSC 2

2:00 PM

16-U T2 Champ N/S

 

 

486

9/1/2014

FSC 2

8:00 AM

16-U T2 Semi Final

1st Place 16 T2 East

2nd Place 16 T2 West

487

9/1/2014

FSC 3

8:10 AM

16-U T2 Semi Final

1st Place 16 T2 West

2nd Place 16 T2 East

488

9/1/2014

RDM-NHL

10:00 AM

16-U T2 Semi Final

1st Place 16 T2 North

2nd Place 16 T2 South

489

9/1/2014

RDM-OLY

10:10 AM

16-U T2 Semi Final

1st Place 16 T2 South

2nd Place 16 T2 North

490

9/1/2014

NESC-4

4:00PM

18U E/W T1 Championship

 

 

491

9/1/2014

NESC-6

9:50 AM

18U E/W T1 Semi Final

1st Place 18U T1 East

2nd Place 18U T1 West

492

9/1/2014

N'STAR- A

10:00 AM

18U E/W T1 Semi Final

1st Place 18U T1 West

2nd Place 18U T1 East

493

9/1/2014

NESC-3

4:30 PM

18U Elite E/W Championship

 

 

494

9/1/2014

NESC-2

10:00 AM

18U Elite E/W Semi

1st Place 18U Elite East

2nd Place 18U Elite West

495

9/1/2014

NESC-3

10:00 AM

18U Elite E/W Semi

1st Place 18U Elite West

2nd Place 18U Elite East

496

9/1/2014

NESC-2

4:30 PM

18U Elite N/S Championship

 

 

497

9/1/2014

NESC-5

10:10 AM

18U Elite N/S Semi Final

1st Place 18U Elite North

2nd Place 18U Elite South

498

9/1/2014

N'STAR- B

10:20 AM

18U Elite N/S Semi Final

1st Place 18U Elite South

2nd Place 18U Elite North

499

9/1/2014

NESC-1

4:00 PM

18U N/S T1 Championship

 

 

500

9/1/2014

NESC-4

9:30 AM

18U N/S T1 Semi Final

1st Place 18U T1 North

2nd Place 18U T1 South

501

9/1/2014

NESC-1

9:40 AM

18U N/S T1 Semi Final

1st Place 18U T1 South

2nd Place 18U T1 North

502

9/1/2014

FSC 2

12:00 PM

18-U T2 Champ E/W

 

 

503

9/1/2014

RDM-NHL

8:00 AM

18-U T2 Semi Final

1st Place 18 T2 East

2nd Place 18 T2 West

504

9/1/2014

RDM-OLY

8:10 AM

18-U T2 Semi Final

1st Place 18 T2 West

2nd Place 18 T2 East

505

9/1/2014

Hingham A

3:30 PM

Bantam Major Elite E/W Champ

 

 

506

9/1/2014

Hingham C

9:40 AM

Bantam Major Elite E/W Semi

1st Place Bantam Major Elite West

2nd Place Bantam Major Elite East

507

9/1/2014

BOG 2

10:00 AM

Bantam Major Elite E/W Semi

1st Place Bantam Major Elite East

2nd Place Bantam Major Elite West

508

9/1/2014

Hingham A

2:00 PM

Bantam Major T1 E/W Champ

 

 

509

9/1/2014

Hingham A

8:00 AM

Bantam Major T1 E/W Semi

1st Place Bantam Major T1 East

2nd Place Bantam Major T1 West

510

9/1/2014

Hingham A

9:30 AM

Bantam Major T1 E/W Semi

1st Place Bantam Major T1 West

2nd Place Bantam Major T1 East

511

9/1/2014

Hingham A

11:00 AM

Bantam Major T2 Champ

1st Place Bantam Major T2

2nd Place Bantam Major T2

512

9/1/2014

Hingham A

12:30 PM

Bantam Minor N/S Champ

 

 

513

9/1/2014

BOG 2

8:00 AM

Bantam Minor N/S Semi

1st Place Bantam Minor North

2nd Place Bantam Minor South

514

9/1/2014

Hingham C

8:10 AM

Bantam Minor N/S Semi

1st Place Bantam Minor South

2nd Place Bantam Minor North

Bantam Major Tier 2 Schedule Scores & Standings
Bantam Major Tier 1 Schedule Scores & Standings
Bantam Major Elite    
Bantam Minor North/South    
16-U Tier 1 North/South Schedule North-Scores & Standings
South-Scores & Standings
16-U Tier 1 East/West Schedule Scores & Standings
16-U Atlantic/Pacific BLUE Schedule Scores & Standings
16-U Atlantic/Pacific RED Schedule Scores & Standings
18-U Tier 1 North/South Schedule Scores & Standings
18-U Tier 1 East/West Schedule Scores & Standings
18-U Elite North/South Schedule Scores & Standings
18-U Elite East/West Schedule Scores & Standings
16-U Tier 2 East/West Schedule Scores & Standings
16-U Tier 2 North/South Schedule Scores & Standings
18-U Tier 2 East/West Schedule Scores & Standings
18-U Tier 2 North/South Schedule Scores & Standings