2014 team applications are now posted
   
 

Downloads

Schedules/Scores/Standings


Team Registration

Pay Your Tournament Fees


Rink Directions

Past Champions

Past Teams

Rules

Hotels

Contact Us

Home




Jamie Mullen
Tournament Director


10 E. Belcher Rd.
Foxboro, MA 02035
508-698-0505 x226 voice
508-698-3535 fax

E-Mail

Website by
On Ice Marketing

 

Hit Counter

 

©Copyright 2006 - 2014

 
   
   
 



2014 Team Schedules / Scores / Standings
UPDATED (8/27/14)

Win/Lose Standings

Select Division:
Bantam Major Tier 2
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
66 8/29/2014 BIA-AHL 7:50 PM Bantam Major T2 NJ Colonial South Shore Kings Green 3 0
65 8/29/2014 BOG 2 7:40 PM Bantam Major T2 Baystate Breakers (O'Sullivan) Quincy 67's 9 0
67 8/29/2014 BOG 2 9:10 PM Bantam Major T2 Baystate Breakers Dual State River Hawks 4 2
119 8/30/2014 BIA-AHL 11:40 AM Bantam Major T2 Baystate Breakers (O'Sullivan) Dual State River Hawks 6 1
121 8/30/2014 BOG 2 1:00 PM Bantam Major T2 South Shore Kings Green Baystate Breakers 2 2
122 8/30/2014 BOG 2 7:00 PM Bantam Major T2 NJ Colonials Baystate Breakers (O'Sullivan) 1 4
124 8/30/2014 BOG 2 8:30 PM Bantam Major T2 Quincy 67's Baystate Breakers 2 6
123 8/30/2014 Hingham-A 7:00 PM Bantam Major T2 South Shore Kings Green Dual State River Hawks 3 3
120 8/30/2014 Hingham-C 11:40 AM Bantam Major T2 NJ Colonials Quincy 67's 10 0
304 8/31/2014 BOG 2 10:00 AM Bantam Major T2 Baystate Breakers NJ Colonials 1 7
305 8/31/2014 BOG 2 11:30 AM Bantam Major T2 South Shore Kings Green Baystate Breakers  2 4
307 8/31/2014 BOG 2 5:30 PM Bantam Major T2 Baystate Breakers Baystate Breakers  2 8
308 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 7:00 PM Bantam Major T2 Dual State River Hawks NJ Colonials 1 2
306 8/31/2014 Hingham-C 11:40 AM Bantam Major T2 Dual State River Hawks Quincy 67's 2 1
309 8/31/2014 Hingham-C 8:40 PM Bantam Major T2 South Shore Kings Green Quincy 67's 5 4
511 9/1/2014 Hingham A 11:00 AM Bantam Major T2 Champ Baystate Breakers( O'Sullivan) NJ Colonials  3 0
Bantam Major Tier 1
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
63 8/29/2014 BIA-AHL 4:50 PM Bantam Major T1 West 495 Stars South Shore Kings Lovett 1 7
60 8/29/2014 BOG 2 3:10 PM Bantam Major T1 East Ri Saints Dual State River Hawks 1 1
61 8/29/2014 BOG 2 4:40 PM Bantam Major T1 East Northstars Baystate Breakers (Flaherty) 4 3
64 8/29/2014 Hingham A 6:30 PM Bantam Major T1 West Northern Cyclones Springfield Rifles 2 3 0
62 8/29/2014 Hingham A 8:00 PM Bantam Major T1 East/West RI Hitmen Team Carolina 3 3
109 8/30/2014 BIA-AHL 8:40 AM Bantam Major T1 East Northstars Dual State River Hawks 5 4
115 8/30/2014 BIA-AHL 10:10 AM Bantam Major T1 West Northern Cyclones  South Shore Kings Conquistadors 4 4
111 8/30/2014 BIA-NHL 4:00 PM Bantam Major T1 East Northstars RI Saints 7 4
110 8/30/2014 BOG 2 11:30 AM Bantam Major T1 East Baystate Breakers (Flaherty) RI Hitmen 6 3
114 8/30/2014 BOG 2 5:30 PM Bantam Major T1 East/West Baystate Breakers (Flaherty) Springfield Rifles 2 7 3
116 8/30/2014 Hingham-A 11:30 AM Bantam Major T1 West Springfield Rifles 2 Team Carolina 6 5
112 8/30/2014 Hingham-A 5:30 PM Bantam Major T1 East Dual State River Hawks RI Hitmen 4 0
113 8/30/2014 Hingham-C 10:10 AM Bantam Major T1 East/West RI Saints 495 Stars 6 1
117 8/30/2014 Hingham-C 5:40 PM Bantam Major T1 West South Shore Kings Lovett Team Carolina 4 2
118 8/30/2014 Hingham-C 7:10 PM Bantam Major T1 West Northern Cyclones 495 Stars 5 4
295 8/31/2014 BIA-AHL 10:00 AM Bantam Major T1 East RI Hitmen Northstars 2 7
301 8/31/2014 BIA-AHL 11:30 AM Bantam Major T1 West Springfield Rifles 2 495 Stars 5 3
294 8/31/2014 BOG 2 8:30 AM Bantam Major T1 East Baystate Breakers RI Saints 8 1
296 8/31/2014 BOG 2 4:00 PM Bantam Major T1 East Baystate Breakers Dual State River Hawks 5 1
300 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 10:00 AM Bantam Major T1 West Team Carolina Northern Cyclones 1 3
297 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 4:00 PM Bantam Major T1 East RI Hitmen RI Saints 4 5
302 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 5:30 PM Bantam Major T1 West Springfield Rifles 2 South Shore Conquistadors 3 2
298 8/31/2014 Hingham-C 10:10 AM Bantam Major T1 East/West Dual State River Hawks South Shore Conquistadors 4 2
299 8/31/2014 Hingham-C 5:40 PM Bantam Major T1 East/West Northstars Northern Cyclones    
303 8/31/2014 Hingham-C 7:10 PM Bantam Major T1 West Team Carolina 495 Stars 7 1
509 9/1/2014 Hingham A 8:00 AM Bantam Major T1 E/W Semi NorthStar Springfield Rifles 2  5 6
510 9/1/2014 Hingham A 9:30 AM Bantam Major T1 E/W Semi Northern Cyclones  Baystate Breakers  3 0
508 9/1/2014 Hingham A 2:00 PM Bantam Major T1 E/W Champ Northern Cyclones  Springfield Rifles 2     
Bantam Major Elite
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
58 8/29/2014 BIA-AHL 6:20 PM Bantam Major Elite West Greater Boston Jr Bruins Boston Jr Terriers 0 6
55 8/29/2014 Hingham A 5:00 PM Bantam Major Elite East South Shore Kings FS Boston Jr Rangers 2 2
59 8/29/2014 Hingham A 9:30 PM Bantam Major Elite West Springfield Rifles 1 Esmark Stars 3 3
56 8/29/2014 Hingham C 6:10 PM Bantam Major Elite East CT Chiefs Jersey Hitmen 0 6
57 8/29/2014 Hingham C 9:10 PM Bantam Major Elite East/West East Coast Wizards North Jersey Avalanche 0 6
103 8/30/2014 BIA-AHL 1:10 PM Bantam Major Elite East/West South Shore Kings FS Springfield Rifles 1 2 5
102 8/30/2014 BIA-AHL 7:10 PM Bantam Major Elite East Boston Jr Rangers East Coast Wizards 3 2
107 8/30/2014 BIA-AHL 8:40 PM Bantam Major Elite West Esmark Stars North Jersey Avalanche 0 3
101 8/30/2014 BIA-NHL 5:30 PM Bantam Major Elite East CT Chiefs South Shore Kings FS 1 2
105 8/30/2014 BOG 2 2:30 PM Bantam Major Elite West Boston Jr Terriers North Jersey Avalanche 4 1
99 8/30/2014 Hingham-A 1:00 PM Bantam Major Elite East Jersey Hitmen East Coast Wizards 6 3
104 8/30/2014 Hingham-A 8:30 PM Bantam Major Elite East/West Jersey Hitmen Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin) 1 6
100 8/30/2014 Hingham-C 1:10 PM Bantam Major Elite East CT Chiefs Boston Jr Rangers 5 1
106 8/30/2014 Hingham-C 2:40 PM Bantam Major Elite West Greater Boston Jr Bruins Esmark Stars 1 8
108 8/30/2014 Hingham-C 8:40 PM Bantam Major Elite West Greater Boston Jr Bruins Springfield Rifles 1 1 3
285 8/31/2014 BIA-AHL 1:00 PM Bantam Major Elite East Jersey Hitmen South Shore Kings FS 2 4
286 8/31/2014 BIA-AHL 7:00 PM Bantam Major Elite East East Coast Wizards South Shore Kings FS 5 2
289 8/31/2014 BIA-AHL 8:30 PM Bantam Major Elite East/West CT Chiefs Greater Boston Jr Bruins    
290 8/31/2014 BOG 2 1:00 PM Bantam Major Elite West Boston Jr Terriers(Doolin) Springfield Rifles 1 5 2
287 8/31/2014 BOG 2 7:00 PM Bantam Major Elite East Jersey Hitmen Boston Jr Rangers    
292 8/31/2014 BOG 2 8:30 PM Bantam Major Elite West Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin) Esmark Stars 4 2
284 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 11:30 AM Bantam Major Elite East East Coast Wizards CT Chiefs 6 4
291 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 1:00 PM Bantam Major Elite West North Jersey Avalanche Greater Boston Jr Bruins 8 3
293 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 8:30 PM Bantam Major Elite West North Jersey Avalanche Springfield Rifles 4 3
288 8/31/2014 Hingham-C 1:10 PM Bantam Major Elite East/West Boston Jr Rangers Esmark Stars 1 5
507 9/1/2014 BOG 2 10:00 AM Bantam Major Elite E/W Semi Jersey Hitmen North Jersey Avalanche 1 3
505 9/1/2014 Hingham A 3:30 PM Bantam Major Elite E/W Champ Boston Jr Terriers North Jersey Avalanche    
506 9/1/2014 Hingham C 9:40 AM Bantam Major Elite E/W Semi Boston Jr Terriers  South Shore Kings  5 0
Bantam Minor North/South
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
69 8/29/2014 BOG 2 6:10 PM Bantam Minor North North Jersey Avalanche Valley Forge Minutemen 5 3
71 8/29/2014 Hingham A 3:30 PM Bantam Minor South Jersey Hitmen Boston Bulldogs 1 4
68 8/29/2014 Hingham C 3:10 PM Bantam Minor North South Shore Conquistafor South Shore Kings Black 6 0
72 8/29/2014 Hingham C 4:40 PM Bantam Minor South CT Oil Kings South Shore Kings Green 6 0
70 8/29/2014 Hingham C 7:40 PM Bantam Minor North/South Boston Jr Bruins Atlantic Coast Aces 0 6
126 8/30/2014 BIA-NHL 2:30 PM Bantam Minor North South Shore Conquistadors North Jersey Avalacnhe 8 2
128 8/30/2014 BOG 2 8:30 AM Bantam Minor North South Shore Kings Black Boston Jr Bruins 6 4
125 8/30/2014 BOG 2 10:00 AM Bantam Minor North South Shore Lovett Valley Forge Minutemen 6 0
130 8/30/2014 BOG 2 4:00 PM Bantam Minor North/South South Shore Kings Black South Shore Kings Green 5 2
131 8/30/2014 Hingham-A 8:30 AM Bantam Minor South CT Oil Kings Boston Bulldogs 6 1
129 8/30/2014 Hingham-A 10:00 AM Bantam Minor North/South North Jersey Avalanche Jersey Hitmen 4 1
133 8/30/2014 Hingham-A 2:30 PM Bantam Minor South Atlantic Coast Aces Boston Bulldogs 9 7
127 8/30/2014 Hingham-A 4:00 PM Bantam Minor North Valley Forge Minutemen Boston Jr Bruins 8 2
132 8/30/2014 Hingham-C 8:40 AM Bantam Minor South South Shore Kings Green Atlantic Coast Aces 2 8
134 8/30/2014 Hingham-C 4:10 PM Bantam Minor South CT Oil Kings Jersey Hitmen 8 2
316 8/31/2014 BIA-AHL 8:30 AM Bantam Minor South Atlantic Coast Aces CT Oil Kings 0 6
318 8/31/2014 BIA-AHL 2:30 PM Bantam Minor South South Shore Kings Green Boston Bulldogs 0 4
314 8/31/2014 BOG 2 7:00 AM Bantam Minor North/South Valley Forge Minutemen Boston Bulldogs 2 6
312 8/31/2014 BOG 2 2:30 PM Bantam Minor North South Shore Kings Black Valley Forge Minutemen 1 3
310 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 7:00 AM Bantam Minor North Boston Jr Bruins South Shore Conquistadors 13 0
317 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 8:30 AM Bantam Minor South South Shore Kings Green Jersey Hitmen 2 4
315 8/31/2014 Hingham-A 2:30 PM Bantam Minor North/South South Shore Conquistadors CT Oil Kings 2 2
311 8/31/2014 Hingham-C 8:40 AM Bantam Minor North South Shore Kings Black North Jersey Avalanche 1 7
313 8/31/2014 Hingham-C 2:40 PM Bantam Minor North Boston Jr Bruins North Jersey Avalanche 0 6
319 8/31/2014 Hingham-C 4:10 PM Bantam Minor South Atlantic Coast Aces Jersey Hitmen 7 4
513 9/1/2014 BOG 2 8:00 AM Bantam Minor N/S Semi South Shore Kings Lovett Atlantic Coast Aces 10 0
512 9/1/2014 Hingham A 12:30 PM Bantam Minor N/S Champ CT Oil Kings South Shore Kings Lovett    
514 9/1/2014 Hingham C 8:10 AM Bantam Minor N/S Semi CT Oil Kings North Jersey Avalanche 3 2
16U Tier 1 North/South
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
15 8/29/2014 FSC-3 3:00 PM 16U- T1 North South Shore Kings Boston Jr Terriers (Woods) 0 8
17 8/29/2014 FSC-3 4:30 PM 16U- T1 South Neponset Valley River Rats South Shore Conquistadors 5 3
16 8/29/2014 NAVIN 5:00 PM 16U- T1 North/South Brick Hockey Club North Jersey Avalanche American 1 1
80 8/29/2014 N'STAR-C 9:10 PM 16U- T1 South Dual State River Hawks Southern CT Stars 0 6
77 8/29/2014 RDM-NHL 6:30 PM 16U- T1 North South Boston Shamrocks Springfield Rifles 2 3 2
78 8/29/2014 RDM-NHL 9:30 PM 16U- T1 North Warwick Wildcats (White) NH Jr. Monarchs Split  3 2
79 8/29/2014 RDM-OLY 6:40 PM 16U- T1 South Boston Bulldogs 495 Stars 2 8
172 8/30/2014 Franklin 2:30 PM 16U- T1 North Boston Jr Terriers (Woods) South Boston Shamrocks 5 3
182 8/30/2014 Franklin 5:30 PM 16U- T1 South Neponset Valley River Rats Boston Bulldogs 6 1
177 8/30/2014 FSC 1 8:30 AM 16U- T1 South South Shore Conquistadors Dual State River Hawks 1 6
178 8/30/2014 FSC 1 10:00 AM 16U- T1 South Southern CT Stars 495 Stars 6 0
179 8/30/2014 FSC 1 11:30 AM 16U- T1 South North Jersey Avalanche American Boston Bulldogs 6 0
170 8/30/2014 FSC 2 8:40 AM 16U- T1 North NH Jr. Monarchs Split  South Boston Shamrocks 2 3
171 8/30/2014 FSC 2 10:10 AM 16U- T1 North Brick Hockey Club Springfield Rifles 2 2 0
175 8/30/2014 FSC 2 11:40 AM 16U- T1 North/South South Shore Kings Neponset Valley River Rats 5 6
187 8/30/2014 NESC-5 7:10 PM 16U- T1 South Southern CT Stars North Jersey Avalanche American 3 4
176 8/30/2014 NESC-1 2:30 PM 16U- T1 North/South Warwick Wildcats (White) Dual State River Hawks 0 6
181 8/30/2014 NESC-5 2:40 PM 16U- T1 South South Shore Conquistadors 495 Stars 3 7
189 8/30/2014 NESC-3 8:50 PM 16U- T1 North Boston Jr. Terriers Warwick Wildcats White 2 0
173 8/30/2014 N'STAR- A 2:30 PM 16U- T1 North Brick Hockey Club NH Jr. Monarchs Split  4 2
174 8/30/2014 N'STAR- B 4:40 PM 16U- T1 North South Shore Kings Springfield Rifles 2 0 7
363 8/31/2014 Franklin 8:30 AM 16U- T1 South Boston Bulldogs Dual State River Hawks 2 4
357 8/31/2014 FSC 1 10:00 AM 16U- T1 North Springfield Rifles 2 Warwick Wildcats White 0 4
359 8/31/2014 FSC 1 4:00 PM 16U- T1 North South Boston Shamrocks Warwick Wildcats White 3 1
364 8/31/2014 FSC 2 10:10 AM 16U- T1 South Neponset Valley River Rats Southern CT Stars 1 5
361 8/31/2014 NAVIN 8:30 AM 16U- T1 North/South South Boston Shamrocks 495 Stars 2 4
356 8/31/2014 NESC-1 8:30 AM 16U- T1 North Brick Hockey Club Boston Jr Terriers (Woods) 0 0
358 8/31/2014 NESC-2 2:50 PM 16U- T1 North Brick Hockey Club South Shore Kings 6 0
367 8/31/2014 NESC-3 4:20 PM 16U- T1 South North Jersey Avalanche American Neponset Valley River Rats 2 4
366 8/31/2014 NESC-4 2:30 PM 16U- T1 South 495 Stars Dual State River Hawks 6 4
365 8/31/2014 NESC-5 10:10 AM 16U- T1 South North Jersey Avalanche American South Shore Conquistadors 5 0
362 8/31/2014 NESC-6 5:10 PM 16U- T1 North/South Springfield Rifles 2 Boston Bulldogs 3 2
368 8/31/2014 N'STAR- B 4:40 PM 16U- T1 South Southern CT Stars South Shore Conquistadors 4 4
369 8/31/2014 FSC 1 8:30 AM 16U- T1 North South Shore Kings NH Jr. Monarchs Split  3 0
360 8/31/2014 N'STAR-C 4:20 PM 16U- T1 North NH Jr. Monarchs Split  Boston Jr Terriers (Woods) 2 2
483 9/1/2014 NESC-3 8:00 AM 16U N/S T1 Semi Final 495 Stars  Brick Hockey Club  4 1
482 9/1/2014 NESC-2 8:00 AM 16U N/S T1 Semi Final Boston Jr Terriers(Woods) Neponset Valley River Rats  1 4
481 9/1/2014 NESC-3 2:30 PM 16U N/S T1 Championship 495 Stars  Neponset Valley River Rats 0 3
16U Tier 1 East/West
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
14 8/29/2014 NESC-3 5:10 PM 16U- T1 East/West Wicked Irish LF MA

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

2 0
18 8/29/2014 NESC-3 9:40 PM 16U- T1 West Team Carolina NJ Colonials 3 0
13 8/29/2014 NESC-4 7:30 PM 16U- T1 East Igloo Jaguars Wheatfield Blades 0 5
75 8/29/2014 RDM-NHL 3:30 PM 16U- T1 East Boston Jr Rangers South Shore Kings Green 1 5
76 8/29/2014 RDM-NHL 5:00 PM 16U- T1 East Providence Capitals Split East Coast Wizards Black 3 4
82 8/29/2014 RDM-NHL 8:00 PM 16U- T1 West CT Chiefs Northern Cyclones Split 1 3
81 8/29/2014 RDM-OLY 3:40 PM 16U- T1 West South Shore Kings Providence Capitals   Forfeit
180 8/30/2014 Navin 2:30 PM 16U- T1 West South Shore Kings Northern Cyclones Split 0 2
183 8/30/2014 Franklin 8:30 AM 16U- T1 West Providence Capitals Northern Cyclones Split 0 6
186 8/30/2014 Franklin 7:00 PM 16U- T1 West NJ Colonials Providence Capitals    
166 8/30/2014 Franklin 8:30 PM 16U- T1 East South Shore Kings Green Wheatfield Blades 2 6
169 8/30/2014 NAVIN 7:00 PM 16U- T1 East/West Providence Capitals Split CT Chiefs 5 3
188 8/30/2014 NAVIN 8:30 PM 16U- T1 West

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

Team Carolina 
0 6
164 8/30/2014 NESC-3 2:50 PM 16U- T1 East Boston Jr Rangers Providence Capitals Split 0 6
162 8/30/2014 NESC-4 1:30 PM 16U- T1 East Wheatfield Blades Wicked Irish LF MA 6 0
184 8/30/2014 NESC-4 3:00 PM 16U- T1 West Team Carolina CT Chiefs 6 0
167 8/30/2014 NESC-4 9:00 PM 16U- T1 East Boston Jr Rangers Wicked Irish LF MA 5 0
163 8/30/2014 NESC-6 1:40 PM 16U- T1 East South Shore Kings Green East Coast Wizards Black 2 3
165 8/30/2014 NESC-6 7:40 PM 16U- T1 East Igloo Jaguars East Coast Wizards Black 4 1
168 8/30/2014 N'STAR- A 9:30 AM 16U- T1 East/West Igloo Jaguars South Shore Kings 0 5
185 8/30/2014 N'STAR- B 3:10 PM 16U- T1 West

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

NJ Colonials 4 2
372 8/31/2014 Franklin 10:00 AM 16U- T1 West

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

Providence Capitals 6 0
373 8/31/2014 Franklin 4:00 PM 16U- T1 West CT Chiefs NJ Colonials 6 3
369 8/31/2014 FSC 1 8:30 AM 16U- T1 West South Shore Kings Boston Advantage Split Blue    
371 8/31/2014 FSC 2 8:40 AM 16U- T1 West South Shore Kings NJ Colonials 2 2
350 8/31/2014 NAVIN 10:00 AM 16U- T1 East Providence Capitals Split Wheatfield Blades 2 5
374 8/31/2014 NAVIN 4:00 PM 16U- T1 West

Baystate Breakers (Boschetto)

South Shore Kings 1 7
353 8/31/2014 NESC-1 4:00 PM 16U- T1 East Igloo Jaguars South Shore Kings Green 1 0
348 8/31/2014 NESC-3 7:20 AM 16U- T1 East Boston Jr Rangers Igloo Jaguars    
375 8/31/2014 NESC-5 4:10 PM 16U- T1 West Team Carolina Providence Capitals 6 0
351 8/31/2014 NESC-6 3:40 PM 16U- T1 East Wicked Irish LF MA East Coast Wizards Black 1 4
354 8/31/2014 N'STAR- A 7:50 AM 16U- T1 East/West East Coast Wizards Black CT Chiefs 3 1
355 8/31/2014 N'STAR- A 4:00 PM 16U- T1 East/West Providence Capitals Split Northern Cyclones Split 4 4
370 8/31/2014 N'STAR- B 8:30 AM 16U- T1 West Northern Cyclones Split Team Carolina 3 4
352 8/31/2014 N'STAR- B 3:10 PM 16U- T1 East Boston Jr Rangers Wheatfield Blades 0 6
349 8/31/2014 N'STAR-C 8:10 AM 16U- T1 East Wicked Irish LF MA South Shore Kings Green 1 3
422 8/31/2014 NESC-6 11:10 AM 16U- T1 East Boston Jr Rangers Igloo Jaguars 0 6
479 9/1/2014 NESC-6 7:50 AM 16U E/W T1 Semi Final Wheatfield Blades Northern Cyclones Split 4 2
480 9/1/2014 N'STAR- A 8:00 AM 16U E/W T1 Semi Final Team Carolina  East Coast Wizards Black  0 1
478 9/1/2014 NESC-2 2:30 PM 16U E/W T1 Championship Wheatfield Blades East Coast Wizards Black  5 0
16U Atlantic Pacific Blue
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
73 8/29/2014 N'STAR-C 3:10 PM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Blue Boch Blazers West Haven Blue Devils 5 0
333 8/31/2014 NESC-2 8:50 PM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Blue Baystate Breakers Boston Advantage Split Black 2 2
332 8/31/2014 NESC-3 11:50 AM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Blue Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin) Northern Cyclones FS 3 4
9 8/29/2014 NESC-1 7:30 PM 16U- Pacific Blue NH Avalanche Boston Advantage Split White 8 2
1 8/29/2014 NESC-2 3:40 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Eastern Mass Senators RI Saints 0 6
8 8/29/2014 NESC-2 5:10 PM 16U- Pacific Blue Northern Cyclones FS Bay State Breakers 1 1
2 8/29/2014 NESC-3 3:40 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Boston Advantage Split Black Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin) 0 9
3 8/29/2014 NESC-5 6:20 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Northstars NH Jr Monarchs 3 5
74 8/29/2014 N'STAR- A 4:20 PM 16U- Pacific Blue South Shore Kings FS Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan) 0 3
135 8/30/2014 Franklin 10:00 AM 16U- Atlantic Blue Eastern Mass Senators Boston Advantage Split (Black) 7 0
136 8/30/2014 Franklin 11:30 AM 16U- Atlantic Blue Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin) RI Saints 2 4
138 8/30/2014 FSC 1 5:30 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue RI Saints NH Jr Monarchs 1 2
139 8/30/2014 FSC 1 7:00 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Boston Advantage Split (Black) Boch Blazers 1 5
154 8/30/2014 FSC 1 8:30 PM 16U- Pacific Blue Eastern Mass Senators South Shore Kings FS 3 0
214 8/30/2014 FSC 3 10:00 AM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Blue NH Jr Monarchs Boston Advantage Split White 7 2
150 8/30/2014 NESC-2 1:20 PM 16U- Pacific Blue NH Avalanche West Haven Blue Devils 1 3
151 8/30/2014 NESC-3 1:20 PM 16U- Pacific Blue Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan) Northern Cyclones 4 1
140 8/30/2014 NESC-3 7:20 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin) Northstars 6 0
153 8/30/2014 NESC-4 7:30 PM 16U- Pacific Blue NH Avalanche Northern Cyclones 0 4
149 8/30/2014 NESC-5 1:10 PM 16U- Pacific Blue Bay State Breakers South Shore Kings FS 8 2
137 8/30/2014 N'STAR- B 1:10 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Boch Blazers Northstars 3 0
152 8/30/2014 N'STAR-C 7:20 PM 16U- Pacific Blue Boston Advantage Split White Boston Jr Bruins Bohan 1 3
155 8/30/2014 N'STAR-C 8:50 PM 16U- Pacific Blue Baystate Breakers West Haven Blue Devils 1 6
320 8/31/2014 FSC 1 1:00 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue RI Saints Boch Blazers 3 3
332 8/31/2014 NESC-3 11:50 AM 16U- Atlantic Blue Boston Jr Terriers(Doodlin) Northern Cyclones 3 4
337 8/31/2014 NESC-3 1:20 PM 16U- Pacific Blue NH Avalanche South Shore Kings FS 6 0
338 8/31/2014 NAVIN 2:30 PM 16U- Pacific Blue Boston Advantage Split White Bay State Breakers 2 5
324 8/31/2014 NAVIN 8:30 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Eastern Mass Senators Boch Blazers 1 3
336 8/31/2014 NESC-2 11:50 AM 16U- Pacific Blue Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan) West Haven Blue Devils 5 2
339 8/31/2014 NESC-2 7:20 PM 16U- Pacific Blue South Shore Kings FS West Haven Blue Devils 4 8
321 8/31/2014 NESC-5 1:10 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Northstars Eastern Mass Senators 1 5
340 8/31/2014 NESC-5 8:40 PM 16U- Pacific Blue NH Avalanche Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan) 2 4
325 8/31/2014 N'STAR- A 8:30 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Boston Jr Terriers (Doolin) NH Jr Monarchs 2 2
322 8/31/2014 N'STAR- B 1:10 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue NH Jr Monarchs Boston Advantage Split Black 6 1
323 8/31/2014 N'STAR- B 7:40 PM 16U- Atlantic Blue Northstars RI Saints 0 6
341 8/31/2014 N'STAR- B 9:10 PM 16U- Pacific Blue Boston Advantage Split White Northern Cyclones FS 7 3
473 9/1/2014 NESC-5 8:10 AM 16U A/P Blue Semi Final Boch Blazers West Haven Blue Devils  0 2
474 9/1/2014 N'STAR- B 8:20 AM 16U A/P Blue Semi Final Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan)  NH Jr Monarchs  1 4
472 9/1/2014 NESC-5 2:00PM 16U A/P Blue Championship NH Jr Monarchs  West Haven Blue Devils  2 1
16U Atlantic Pacific Red
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
7 8/29/2014 NESC-1 6:00 PM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red NH Avalanche Prep Springfield Rifles 1 3 7
147 8/30/2014 NESC-1 1:00 PM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red NJ Frozen Tide East Coast Wizards 2 1
148 8/30/2014 N'STAR- A 8:30 PM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red Neponset Valley River Rats Cape Cod Whalers 5 4
249 8/30/2014 N'STAR- B 6:10 PM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red Springfield Rifles 1 Esmark Stars 5 2
334 8/31/2014 NESC-1 10:00 AM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red Boston Bandits North Jersey Avalanche National 1 6
335 8/31/2014 NESC-3 2:50 PM 16U- Atlantic/Pacific Red CT Wolfpack National Esmark Stars 5 0
6 8/29/2014 NESC-1 9:00 PM 16U- Atlantic Red Jersey Hitmen NJ Frozen Tide 4 1
12 8/29/2014 NESC-2 9:40 PM 16U- Pacific Red Esmark Stars North Jersey Avalanche National 5 2
5 8/29/2014 NESC-3 6:40 PM 16U- Atlantic Red CT Wolfpack National Boston Bandits 6 0
11 8/29/2014 NESC-4 4:30 PM 16U- Pacific Red Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis) East Coast Wizards 5 1
10 8/29/2014 NESC-6 3:10 PM 16U- Pacific Red Cape Cod Whalers Boston Advantage Full 7 2
4 8/29/2014 NESC-6 4:40 PM 16U- Atlantic Red Neponset Valley River Rats Midfairfield 4 1
143 8/30/2014 NAVIN 1:00 PM 16U- Atlantic Red CT Wolfpack National Neponset Valley River Rats 5 3
146 8/30/2014 NESC-1 9:10 PM 16U- Atlantic Red NJ Frozen Tide Midfairfield 3 3
145 8/30/2014 NESC-2 7:20 PM 16U- Atlantic Red CT Wolfpack National NH Avalanche Prep 5 1
157 8/30/2014 NESC-4 12:00 PM 16U- Pacific Red Cape Cod Whalers Esmark Stars 5 1
156 8/30/2014 NESC-5 11:40 AM 16U- Pacific Red North Jersey Avalanche National Boston Advantage Full 3 1
141 8/30/2014 NESC-6 10:40 AM 16U- Atlantic Red Jersey Hitmen NH Avalanche Prep 3 0
158 8/30/2014 NESC-6 12:10 PM 16U- Pacific Red Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis) Springfield Rifles 1 3 4
159 8/30/2014 N'STAR- A 7:00 PM 16U- Pacific Red Boston Advantage Full East Coast Wizards 1 1
160 8/30/2014 N'STAR- B 7:40 PM 16U- Pacific Red North Jersey Avalanche National Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis) 2 2
142 8/30/2014 N'STAR-C 11:20 AM 16U- Atlantic Red Boston Bandits Midfairfield 1 6
144 8/30/2014 N'STAR-C 5:50 PM 16U- Atlantic Red Jersey Hitmen Boston Bandits 5 2
330 8/31/2014 Franklin 2:30 PM 16U- Atlantic Red NH Avalanche Prep Neponsent Valley River Rats 0 3
346 8/31/2014 FSC 1 2:30 PM 16U- Pacific Red Springfield Rifles 1 Cape Cod Whalers 6 1
342 8/31/2014 NESC-2 7:20 AM 16U- Pacific Red Cape Cod Whalers Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis) 4 3
329 8/31/2014 NESC-2 1:20 PM 16U- Atlantic Red NJ Hitmen Midfairfield 1 4
343 8/31/2014 NESC-4 7:00 AM 16U- Pacific Red Esmark Stars East Coast Wizards 3 4
345 8/31/2014 NESC-4 1:00 PM 16U- Pacific Red Boston Jr Bruins (Bevis) Boston Advantage Full 2 1
326 8/31/2014 NESC-5 8:40 AM 16U- Atlantic Red Neponset Valley River Rats Jersey Hitmen 1 0
331 8/31/2014 NESC-5 2:40 PM 16U- Atlantic Red Boston Bandits NJ Frozen Tide 5 3
344 8/31/2014 NESC-6 8:10 AM 16U- Pacific Red Springfield Rifles 1 Boston Advantage Full 3 2
327 8/31/2014 NESC-6 9:40 AM 16U- Atlantic Red CT Wolfpack National NJ Frozen Tide 5 1
328 8/31/2014 N'STAR- A 9:30 AM 16U- Atlantic Red NH Avalanche Prep Midfairfield 4 1
347 8/31/2014 N'STAR-C 2:50 PM 16U- Pacific Red North Jersey Avalanche National East Coast Wizards 4 1
477 9/1/2014 NESC-1 7:40 AM 16U A/P RED Semi-Final Springfield Rifles 1  Neponsent Valley River Rats 2 1
476 9/1/2014 NESC-4 7:30 AM 16U A/P RED Semi-Final CT WolfPack North Jersey Avalanche National 3 0
475 9/1/2014 NESC-1 2:00 PM 16U A/P Red Championship Springfield Rifles 1  CT WolfPack 2 6
18U Tier 1 North/South
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
44 8/29/2014 NAVIN 3:30 PM 18U- T1 South Boston Jr Terriers (White) 495 Stars 0 6
43 8/29/2014 NAVIN 6:30 PM 18U- T1 North South Shore Kings Green Cheektowga Warriors Midget 2 2
45 8/29/2014 NAVIN 8:00 PM 18U- T1 South Arizona Hockey Union Dual State River Hawks 8 4
51 8/29/2014 FSC-1 7:30 PM 18U- T1 South Springfield Rifles 2 Quincy 67's 6 0
92 8/29/2014 N'STAR- A 5:50 PM 18U- T1 North Long Island Edge Brick Hockey Club 1 2
91 8/29/2014 N'STAR- B 5:00 PM 18U- T1 North Boston Generals

Advantage Ice Split

6 1
93 8/29/2014 N'STAR- B 6:30 PM 18U- T1 South Southern CT Stars Warwick Wildcats 4 0
90 8/29/2014 N'STAR-C 4:40 PM 18U- T1 North Bears Hockey East Coast Wizards 3 2
                 
263 8/30/2014 Franklin 4:00 PM 18U- T1 South Boston Jr Terriers (White) Springfield Rifles 2 1 7
262 8/30/2014 FSC 1 2:30 PM 18U- T1 South Arizona Hockey Union 495 Stars 3 7
264 8/30/2014 FSC 1 4:00 PM 18U- T1 South Warwick Wildcats Dual State River Hawks 2 0
258 8/30/2014 NAVIN 4:00 PM 18U- T1 North/South East Coast Wizards South Shore Kings Green 2 1
253 8/30/2014 NESC-3 11:50 AM 18U- T1 North Boston Generals Bears Hockey 2 0
251 8/30/2014 NESC-4 9:00 AM 18U- T1 North Cheektowaga Warriors Midget Brick Hockey Club 1 3
252 8/30/2014 NESC-4 10:30 AM 18U- T1 North South Shore Kings Green Long Island Edge 2 6
260 8/30/2014 NESC-5 8:40 AM 18U- T1 South Warwick Wildcats 495 Stars 3 2
257 8/30/2014 NESC-5 10:10 AM 18U- T1 North/South

Advantage Ice Split

East Coast Wizards

0 6
259 8/30/2014 NESC-6 7:40 AM 18U- T1 South Boston Jr Terriers (White) Southern CT Stars 0 7
261 8/30/2014 NESC-6 9:10 AM 18U- T1 South Arizona Hockey Union Springfield Rifles 2 1 6
256 8/30/2014 N'STAR- A 5:30 PM 18U- T1 North Boston Generals Brick Hockey Club 5 1
254 8/30/2014 N'STAR-C 2:50 PM 18U- T1 North Advantage Ice Split Cheektowga Warriors Midget 2 5
255 8/30/2014 N'STAR-C 4:20 PM 18U- T1 North Bears Hockey Long Island Edge 4 0
333 8/31/2014 NESC-2 8:50 PM 18U- T1 South Quincy 67's Boston Jr Terriers (white) 11 1
442 8/31/2014 Franklin 11:30 AM 18U- T1 North/South Quincy 67's 495 Stars 5 6
439 8/31/2014 Franklin 5:30 PM 18U- T1 North Bears Hockey South Shore Kings Green 5 1
447 8/31/2014 Franklin 7:00 PM 18U- T1 South 495 Stars Dual State River Hawks 6 0
445 8/31/2014 FSC 1 11:30 AM 18U- T1 South Boston Jr Terriers (White) Dual State River Hawks 2 3
446 8/31/2014 FSC 2 11:40 AM 18U- T1 South Southern CT Stars Arizona Hockey Union 7

1

448 8/31/2014 NAVIN 7:00 PM 18U- T1 South Arizona Hockey Union Warwick Wildcats 2 1
443 8/31/2014 NESC-1 7:00 PM 18U- T1 North/South Long Island Edge East Coast Wizards 1 4
444 8/31/2014 NESC-2 10:20 AM 18U- T1 South Springfield Rifles 2 Warwick Wildcats 3 4
438 8/31/2014 NESC-5 11:40 AM 18U- T1 North South Shore Kings Green Boston Generals 4 2
449 8/31/2014 N'STAR- A 7:00 PM 18U- T1 South Springfield Rifles 2 Southern CT Stars 4 2
436 8/31/2014 N'STAR- B 10:10 AM 18U- T1 North Long Island Edge Advantage Ice Split 7 2
441 8/31/2014 N'STAR- B 6:10 PM 18U- T1 North Boston Generals Cheektowga Warriors Midget 5 2
437 8/31/2014 N'STAR-C 11:20 AM 18U- T1 North Bears Hockey Cheektowga Warriors Midget 6 0
440 8/31/2014 N'STAR-C 5:50 PM 18U- T1 North Brick Hockey Club Advantage Ice Split 6 2
515 8/30/2014 FSC 3 1:00 PM 18U-T1 South Southern CT Stars Quincy 67's 2 5
516 8/30/2014 NESC-2 7:20 AM 18U-T1 South Dual State River Hawks Quincy 67's 2 5
518 8/31/2014 NESC-5 7:10 AM 18U-T1 North Brick Hockey Club East Coast Wizards 2 5
500 9/1/2014 NESC-4 9:30 AM 18U N/S T1 Semi Final Boston Generals  Springfield Rifles 2 4 1
501 9/1/2014 NESC-1 9:40 AM 18U N/S T1 Semi Final 495 Stars  Bears Hockey 4 5
499 9/1/2014 NESC-1 4:00 PM 18U N/S T1 Championship Boston Generals  Bears Hockey 1 6
18U Tier 1 East/West
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
40 8/29/2014 NESC-2 6:40 PM 18U- T1 East Boston Jr Rangers Rockets (Samms) 1 2
48 8/29/2014 NESC-2 8:10 PM 18U- T1 West RI Hitmen Wonderland Wizards 5 3
39 8/29/2014 NESC-4 6:00 PM 18U- T1 East NJ Frozen Tide NE Jr. Falcons 2 0
41 8/29/2014 NESC-4 9:00 PM 18U- T1 East Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano) Igloo Jaguars 1 5
42 8/29/2014 NESC-5 9:20 PM 18U- T1 East CT Wolfpack Premier Princeton Tigers 4 0
47 8/29/2014 NESC-6 6:10 PM 18U- T1 West Neponset Valley River Rats II CT Chiefs 3 3
49 8/29/2014 NESC-6 9:10 PM 18U- T1 West Amherst Knights South Shore Kings (McCarthy) 6 0
46 8/29/2014 N'STAR- A 2:50 PM 18U- T1 West Northern Cyclones Split Islanders Hockey Club 2 0
161 8/30/2014 N'STAR- B 9:10 PM 18U- T1 West Boston Jr Rangers NE Jr Falcons 2 0
247 8/30/2014 NAVIN 5:30 PM 18U- T1 East NJ Frozen Tide Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano) 6 1
97 8/30/2014 NESC-1 7:00 PM 18U- T1 West RI Hitmen CT Chiefs 0 4
243 8/30/2014 NESC-2 10:20 AM 18U- T1 East NJ Frozen Tide CT Wolfpack Premier 4 0
98 8/30/2014 NESC-2 8:50 PM 18U- T1 West Amherst Knights Islanders Hockey Club 5 1
244 8/30/2014 NESC-3 10:20 AM 18U- T1 East Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano) Boston Jr Rangers 1 4
96 8/30/2014 NESC-4 6:00 PM 18U- T1 West Neponset Valley River Rats II Northern Cyclones Split 4 4
269 8/30/2014 NESC-5 8:40 PM 18U- T1 West Wonderland Wizards South Shore Kings (McCarthy) 5 3
248 8/30/2014 NESC-6 6:10 PM 18U- T1 East Rockets (Samms) Princeton Tigers 5 2
250 8/30/2014 NESC-6 9:10 PM 18U- T1 East Igloo Jaguars CT Wolfpack Premier 3 1
245 8/30/2014 N'STAR- A 11:00 AM 18U- T1 East Rockets (Samms) Igloo Jaguars 4 2
265 8/30/2014 N'STAR- B 8:30 AM 18U- T1 West RI Hitmen Northern Cyclones Split 2 6
267 8/30/2014 N'STAR- B 10:10 AM 18U- T1 West Wonderland Wizards Islanders Hockey Club 0 2
246 8/30/2014 N'STAR- B 11:40 AM 18U- T1 East Princeton Tigers NE Jr Falcons 3 4
266 8/30/2014 N'STAR-C 9:50 AM 18U- T1 West South Shore Kings (McCarthy) CT Chiefs 0 6
268 8/30/2014 N'STAR-C 12:50 PM 18U- T1 West Amherst Knights Neponset Valley River Rats II 4 1
434 8/31/2014 FSC 1 7:00 PM 18U- T1 East Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano) NE Jr Falcons 1 1
453 8/31/2014 FSC 3 2:30 PM 18U- T1 West Islanders Hockey Club CT Chiefs 5 2
431 8/31/2014 NESC-1 1:00 PM 18U- T1 East NJ Frozen Tide Rockets (Samms) 6 0
432 8/31/2014 NESC-1 5:30 PM 18U- T1 East Igloo Jaguars 18 Princeton Tigers 1 3
454 8/31/2014 NESC-2 5:50 PM 18U- T1 West Northern Cyclones Split Amherst Knights 3 2
428 8/31/2014 NESC-3 8:50 AM 18U- T1 East NE Jr Falcons Igloo Jaguars 18 2 3
429 8/31/2014 NESC-3 10:20 AM 18U- T1 East Boston Jr Rangers CT Wolfpack Premier 6 4
455 8/31/2014 NESC-3 7:20 PM 18U- T1 West CT Chiefs Wonderland Wizards 2 0
430 8/31/2014 NESC-4 10:00 AM 18U- T1 East Boston Jr Terriers (DeMariano) Princeton Tigers 2 3
433 8/31/2014 NESC-4 5:30 PM 18U- T1 East CT Wolfpack Premier Rockets (Samms) 2 3
435 8/31/2014 NESC-5 7:10 PM 18U- T1 East NJ Frozen Tide Boston Jr Rangers 3 0
451 8/31/2014 NESC-6 12:40 PM 18U- T1 West Northern Cyclones Split South Shore Kings (McCarthy) 7 0
457 8/31/2014 NESC-6 8:10 PM 18U- T1 West RI Hitmen South Shore Kings (McCarthy) 3 0
450 8/31/2014 N'STAR- B 11:40 AM 18U- T1 West Neponset Valley River Rats II Wonderland Wizards 4 0
452 8/31/2014 N'STAR- A 12:30 PM 18U- T1 West Amherst Knights RI Hitmen 0 3
456 8/31/2014 N'STAR-C 7:20 PM 18U- T1 West Neponset Valley River Rats II Islanders Hockey Club 2 5
491 9/1/2014 NESC-6 9:50 AM 18U E/W T1 Semi Final NJ Freeze  CT Chiefs  3 4
492 9/1/2014 N'STAR- A 10:00 AM 18U E/W T1 Semi Final Northern Cyclone Split  Rockets(Samms) 2 1
490 9/1/2014 NESC-4 4:00PM 18U E/W T1 Championship Northern Cyclone Split CT Chiefs  4 1
18U Elite North/South
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
35 8/29/2014 NESC-4 3:00 PM 18U- Elite North 18U Junior Bruins South Shore Kings FS 6 2
85 8/29/2014 N'STAR- A 7:20 PM 18U- Elite North Jersey Hitmen

Bay State Breakers

6 0
89 8/29/2014 N'STAR- A 8:50 PM 18U- Elite South Syracuse MH Stars Eastern Mass Senators 2 2
87 8/29/2014 N'STAR- B 3:30 PM 18U- Elite South Boston Advantage Split North Stars 0 6
88 8/29/2014 N'STAR- B 8:00 PM 18U- Elite South Boston Bulldogs NJ Colonials 2 2
84 8/29/2014 N'STAR-C 6:10 PM 18U- Elite North NH Jr Monarchs North Jersey Avalanche 0 5
86 8/29/2014 N'STAR-C 7:40 PM 18U- Elite North/South Springfield Pics Boch Blazers 0 6
225 8/30/2014 Franklin 1:00 PM 18U- Elite North NH Jr Monarchs Springfield Pics 3 4
227 8/30/2014 NESC-1 8:30 AM 18U- Elite North/South

Baystate Breakers

Northstars 1 3
230 8/30/2014 NESC-1 10:00 AM 18U- Elite South Syracuse MH Stars Boston Bulldogs 4 3
231 8/30/2014 NESC-1 11:30 AM 18U- Elite South Eastern Mass Senators NJ Colonials 2 2
233 8/30/2014 NESC-1 4:00 PM 18U- Elite North

Baystate Breakers

South Shore Kings FS 1 4
224 8/30/2014 NESC-2 8:50 AM 18U- Elite North North Jersey Avalanche South Shore Kings FS 6 2
232 8/30/2014 NESC-2 2:50 PM 18U- Elite South Syracuse MH Stars Boch Blazers 1 3
222 8/30/2014 NESC-3 7:20 AM 18U- Elite North Jersey Hitmen Springfield Pics 6 0
229 8/30/2014 NESC-3 8:50 AM 18U- Elite South Boch Blazers Boston Advantage Split 6 0
235 8/30/2014 NESC-3 4:20 PM 18U- Elite South Boston Advantage Split Eastern Mass Senators 5 2
223 8/30/2014 NESC-4 7:30 AM 18U- Elite North NH Jr Monarchs 18U Junior Bruins 3 5
234 8/30/2014 NESC-5 4:10 PM 18U- Elite South Northstars NJ Colonials 1 2
226 8/30/2014 NESC-6 3:10 PM 18U- Elite North Jersey Hitmen North Jersey Avalanche 2 0
228 8/30/2014 N'STAR- A 4:00 PM 18U- Elite North/South 18U Junior Bruins Boston Bulldogs 3 1
409 8/31/2014 Franklin 1:00 PM 18U- Elite North

Baystate Breakers

NH Jr Monarchs 2 7
416 8/31/2014 NAVIN 1:00 PM 18U- Elite South Boston Bulldogs Boston Advantage Split 3 1
410 8/31/2014 NESC-1 2:30 PM 18U- Elite North Jersey Hitmen 18U Junior Bruins 4 2
421 8/31/2014 NESC-1 9:10 PM 18U- Elite South Eastern Mass Senators North Stars    
420 8/31/2014 NESC-3 8:50 PM 18U- Elite South Boston Advantage Split NJ Colonials 4 2
408 8/31/2014 NESC-4 11:30 AM 18U- Elite North South Shore Kings FS Springfield Pics 1 1
411 8/31/2014 NESC-4 7:00 PM 18U- Elite North 18U Junior Bruins Springfield Pics 6 0
413 8/31/2014 NESC-4 8:30 PM 18U- Elite North South Shore Kings FS Jersey Hitmen 3 1
417 8/31/2014 NESC-6 2:10 PM 18U- Elite South NJ Colonials Boch Blazers 2 7
419 8/31/2014 NESC-6 6:40 PM 18U- Elite South Boston Bulldogs Boch Blazers 3 3
415 8/31/2014 NESC-6 9:40 PM 18U- Elite North/South NH Jr Monarchs Syracuse MH Stars    
418 8/31/2014 N'STAR- A 2:30 PM 18U- Elite South Northstars Syracuse MH Stars 6 2
414 8/31/2014 N'STAR-C 12:50 PM 18U- Elite North/South Eastern Mass Senators North Jersey Avalanche 0 6
412 8/31/2014 N'STAR-C 8:50 PM 18U- Elite North North Jersey Avalanche

Baystate Breakers

6 2
497 9/1/2014 NESC-5 10:10 AM 18U Elite N/S Semi Final Jersey Hitmen  Northstars 4 0
498 9/1/2014 N'STAR- B 10:20 AM 18U Elite N/S Semi Final Boch Blazers North Jersey Avalanche    
496 9/1/2014 NESC-2 4:30 PM 18U Elite N/S Championship Jersey Hitmen  North Jersey Avalanche 1 5
18U Elite East/West
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
36 8/29/2014 NESC-1 3:00 PM 18U- Elite West Cape Cod Whalers Little Bruins 4 3
37 8/29/2014 NESC-1 4:30 PM 18U- Elite West Boston Advantage Full Midfairfield 3 3
38 8/29/2014 NESC-3 8:10 PM 18U- Elite West NJ Rockets Esmark Stars 1 2
31 8/29/2014 NESC-5 3:20 PM 18U- Elite East SYHA U18 National Springfield Rifles 1 1 0
34 8/29/2014 NESC-5 4:50 PM 18U- Elite East/West Jr Bruins Fall (Anderson) Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan) 5 1
33 8/29/2014 NESC-5 7:50 PM 18U- Elite East Neponset Valley River Rats CT Wolfpack National 2 1
32 8/29/2014 NESC-6 7:40 PM 18U- Elite East Northern Cyclones FS NH Avalanche 2 0
237 8/30/2014 NAVIN 8:30 AM 18U- Elite West Little Bruins Boston Advantage Full 5 1
216 8/30/2014 NAVIN 10:00 AM 18U- Elite East NH Avalanche CT Wolfpack National 1 5
221 8/30/2014 NAVIN 11:30 AM 18U- Elite East/West Springfield Rifles 1 Esmark Stars 4 2
242 8/30/2014 NESC-1 5:30 PM 18U- Elite West/East Little Bruins Northern Cyclones FS 9 3
217 8/30/2014 NESC-2 11:50 AM 18U- Elite East Northern Cyclones FS Neponset Valley River Rats 0 4
218 8/30/2014 NESC-2 4:20 PM 18U- Elite East SYHA U18 National CT Wolfpack National 0 1
241 8/30/2014 NESC-2 5:50 PM 18U- Elite West Cape Cod Whalers Esmark Stars 6 1
220 8/30/2014 NESC-3 5:50 PM 18U- Elite East NH Avalanche Springfield Rifles 1 2 8
219 8/30/2014 NESC-4 4:30 PM 18U- Elite East Neponset Valley River Rats Junior Bruins (Fall) Anderson 7 1
240 8/30/2014 NESC-5 5:40 PM 18U- Elite West Boston Advantage Full Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan) 0 3
239 8/30/2014 NESC-6 4:40 PM 18U- Elite West Rockets (Thornton Midfairfield 2 6
215 8/30/2014 N'STAR- A 7:50 AM 18U- Elite East SYHA U18 National Junior Bruins (Fall) Anderson 2 1
236 8/30/2014 N'STAR-C 8:10 AM 18U- Elite West Cape Cod Whalers Midfairfield 3 1
238 8/30/2014 N'STAR- A 12:30 PM 18U- Elite West Rockets(Thornton) Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan) 2 5
407 8/31/2014 FSC 1 5:30 PM 18U- Elite East/West Neponset Valley River Rats Boston Advantage Full 5 4
348 8/31/2014 NESC-3 7:20 AM 18U- Elite West Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan) Cape Cod Whalers 2 1
402 8/31/2014 NAVIN 11:30 AM 18U- Elite East Neponset Valley River Rats Springfield Rifles 1 1 7
403 8/31/2014 NAVIN 5:30 PM 18U- Elite East CT Wolfpack National Springfield Rifles 1 3 1
424 8/31/2014 NESC-1 11:30 AM 18U- Elite West Little Bruins Rockets (Thornton) 4 1
400 8/31/2014 NESC-2 8:50 AM 18U- Elite East Junior Bruins Fall (Anderson) NH Avalanche 4 0
425 8/31/2014 NESC-2 4:20 PM 18U- Elite West Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan) Little Bruins 3 1
427 8/31/2014 NESC-3 5:50 PM 18U- Elite West Midfairfield Esmark Stars 5 2
405 8/31/2014 NESC-5 5:40 PM 18U- Elite East SYHA U18 National NH Avalanche 4 2
406 8/31/2014 NESC-4 8:30 AM 18U- Elite East/West CT Wolfpack National Midfairfield 4 3
426 8/31/2014 NESC-4 4:00 PM 18U- Elite West Rockets (Thornton) Cape Cod Whalers 1 4
422 8/31/2014 NESC-6 11:10 AM 18U- Elite West Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan) Cape Cod Whalers    
404 8/31/2014 N'STAR- A 5:30 PM 18U- Elite East Junior Bruins Fall (Anderson) Northern Cyclones 6 0
401 8/31/2014 N'STAR-C 9:50 AM 18U- Elite East Northern Cyclones FS SYHA U18 National 1 2
423 8/31/2014 N'STAR-A 11:00 AM 18U- Elite East Boston Advantage Full Esmark Stars 0 0
494 9/1/2014 NESC-2 10:00 AM 18U Elite E/W Semi CT Wolfpack National  Cape Cod Whalers  3 5
495 9/1/2014 NESC-3 10:00 AM 18U Elite E/W Semi Boston Jr Bruins Split (Bohan) Neponset Valley River Rats 0 4
493 9/1/2014 NESC-3 4:30 PM 18U Elite E/W Championship Neponset Valley River Rats Cape Cod Whalers 3 0
16U Tier2 East/West
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
22 8/29/2014 BIA-NHL 4:30 PM 16U-T2 East RI Saints Red Raiders-St Francis 1 5
23 8/29/2014 BIA-NHL 6:00 PM 16U-T2 East Lovell Knights Split White Bridgewater Bears White 2 1
24 8/29/2014 FSC-1 6:00 PM 16U-T2 East Quincy 67's South Boston Shamrocks 0 3
19 8/29/2014 FSC-2 6:10 PM 16U- T2 West Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan) BU Jr Terriers (White) 0 6
21 8/29/2014 FSC-2 9:10 PM 16U- T2 West NJ Colonials Igloo Jaguars 6 0
83 8/29/2014 RDM-OLY 5:10 PM 16U- T2 West Dual State River Hawks Weymouth Wildcats 0 2
193 8/30/2014 FSC 2 2:40 PM 16U- T2 East

Quincy 67's

RI Saints 2 2
195 8/30/2014 FSC 2 5:40 PM 16U- T2 East Lovell Knights Split White South Boston Shamrocks 4 3
213 8/30/2014 FSC 2 7:10 PM 16U- T2 West Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan) Igloo Jaguars 2 6
190 8/30/2014 FSC 3 8:30 AM 16U- T2 East

Quincy 67's

Red Raiders-St Francis 2 2
212 8/30/2014 FSC 3 7:00 PM 16U- T2 West Dual State River Hawks BU Jr Terriers White 5 7
191 8/30/2014 RDM-NHL 8:30 AM 16U- T2 East Lovell Knights Split White RI Saints 6 0
196 8/30/2014 BIA-AHL 8:30 AM 16U- T2 East Bridgewater Bears White South Boston Shamrocks 6 1
210 8/30/2014 RDM-NHL 11:30 AM 16U- T2 West Dual State River Hawks Igloo Jaguars 7 0
194 8/30/2014 RDM-NHL 4:00 PM 16U- T2 East Red Raiders-St Francis Bridgewater Bears White 0 4
208 8/30/2014 RDM-OLY 8:40 AM 16U- T2 West Weymouth Wildcats BU Jr Terriers White 4 7
209 8/30/2014 RDM-OLY 10:10 AM 16U- T2 West Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan) NJ Colonials 5 4
211 8/30/2014 RDM-OLY 4:10 PM 16U- T2 West NJ Colonials Weymouth Wildcats 3 7
379 8/31/2014 BIA-AHL 5:30 PM 16U- T2 East

Quincy 67's

Bridgewater Bears White 1 7
399 8/31/2014 FSC 1 8:30 PM 16U- T2 West Igloo Jaguars BU Jr Terriers (White) 0 6
398 8/31/2014 FSC 2 7:10 PM 16U- T2 West Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan) Weymouth Wildcats 0 6
377 8/31/2014 FSC 3 11:30 AM 16U- T2 East South Boston Shamrocks Red Raiders St.Francis 5 3
396 8/31/2014 FSC 3 1:00 PM 16U- T2 West Igloo Jaguars Weymouth Wildcats 1 7
381 8/31/2014 FSC 3 7:00 PM 16U- T2 East South Boston Shamrocks RI Saints 3 3
376 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 10:00 AM 16U- T2 East Lovell Knights Split White

Quincy 67's

1 1
395 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 11:30 AM 16U- T2 West Dual State River Hawks Boston Jr Bruins (Bohan) 4 4
397 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 7:00 PM 16U- T2 West NJ Colonials Dual State River Hawks 4 6
394 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 10:10 AM 16U- T2 West BU Jr Terriers White NJ Colonials 8 2
378 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 11:40 AM 16U- T2 East Bridgewater Bears White RI Saints 7 1
380 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 5:40 PM 16U- T2 East Lovell Knights Split White Red Raiders St.Francis 5 0
486 9/1/2014 FSC 2 8:00 AM 16-U T2 Semi Final Lovell Knights Split White  Weymouth Wildcats 2 0
487 9/1/2014 FSC 3 8:10 AM 16-U T2 Semi Final Boston Jr Terriers  Bridgewater Bears White  4 3
484 9/1/2014 FSC 3 2:10 PM 16-U T2 Champ E/W Boston Jr Terriers  Lovell Knights Split White     
16U Tier 2 North/South
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
28 8/29/2014 BIA-NHL 3:00 PM 16U-T2 South Dual State River Hawks Red Advantage Ice Split 1 6
30 8/29/2014 BIA-NHL 7:30 PM 16U-T2 South Lovell Knights Split Green Red Bank Generals 5 4
27 8/29/2014 BIA-NHL 9:00 PM 16U-T2 North Bridgewater Bears Black Barnstable Red Raiders 0 3
29 8/29/2014 FSC-1 4:30 PM 16U-T2 South 495 Stars Baystate Breakers (McCullough) 1 4
25 8/29/2014 FSC-2 4:40 PM 16U-T2 North Greater Boston Jr Bruins South Shore Conquistadors 7 1
26 8/29/2014 FSC-3 6:00 PM 16U-T2 North Charlotte Jr Checkers Suffolk Selects 5 2
202 8/30/2014 BIA-NHL 10:00 AM 16U- T2 South Red Bank Generals 495 Stars 4 5
207 8/30/2014 BIA-NHL 7:00 PM 16U- T2 South Bay State Breakers Lovell Knights Split Green 2 2
200 8/30/2014 FSC 2 4:10 PM 16U- T2 North Bridgewater Bears Black Charlotte Jr Checkers 1 3
192 8/30/2014 RDM-NHL 10:00 AM 16U- T2 North Jr Checkers Barnstable Red Raiders 4 2
197 8/30/2014 FSC 3 11:30 AM 16U- T2 North South Shore Conquistadors Bridgewater Bears Black 1 3
199 8/30/2014 FSC 3 4:00 PM 16U- T2 North Greater Boston Jr Bruins Barnstable Red Raiders 0 1
203 8/30/2014 RDM-NHL 1:00 PM 16U- T2 South Advantage Ice Split Lovell Knights Split Green 1 4
205 8/30/2014 RDM-NHL 5:30 PM 16U- T2 South Dual State River Hawks Red 495 Stars 3 5
201 8/30/2014 RDM-NHL 7:00 PM 16U- T2 North South Shore Conquistadors Suffolk Selects 4 4
198 8/30/2014 RDM-OLY 11:40 AM 16U- T2 North Greater Boston Jr Bruins Suffolk Selects 1 4
204 8/30/2014 RDM-OLY 1:10 PM 16U- T2 South Dual State River Hawks Red Bay State Breakers 4 4
206 8/30/2014 RDM-OLY 5:40 PM 16U- T2 South Advantage Ice Split Red Bank Generals 3 6
386 8/31/2014 Franklin 8:30 PM 16U- T2 North Suffolk Selects Barnstable Red Raiders 4 3
383 8/31/2014 FSC 2 1:10 PM 16U- T2 North Greater Boston Jr Bruins Charlotte Jr Checkers 0 3
389 8/31/2014 FSC 2 2:40 PM 16U- T2 South Advantage Ice Split 495 Stars 0 2
392 8/31/2014 FSC 2 8:40 PM 16U- T2 South Advantage Ice Split Bay State Breakers 1 2
390 8/31/2014 FSC 3 4:00 PM 16U- T2 South Bay State Breakers Red Bank Generals 0 2
387 8/31/2014 FSC 3 8:30 PM 16U- T2 North Bridgewater Bears Black Greater Boston Jr Bruins 1 2
382 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 1:00 PM 16U- T2 North Barnstable Red Raiders South Shore Conquistadors 4 1
388 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 2:30 PM 16U- T2 South Lovell Knights Split Green Dual State River Hawks Red 7 1
391 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 8:30 PM 16U- T2 South Red Bank Generals Dual State River Hawks Red    
384 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 1:10 PM 16U- T2 North Suffolk Selects Bridgewater Bears Black 8 0
385 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 7:10 PM 16U- T2 North South Shore Conquistadors Charlotte Jr Checkers 1 6
393 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 8:40 PM 16U- T2 South 495 Stars Lovell Knights Split Green    
489 9/1/2014 RDM-OLY 10:10 AM 16-U T2 Semi Final Lovell Knights Split Green Suffolk Selects 3 4
488 9/1/2014 RDM-NHL 10:00 AM 16-U T2 Semi Final Charlotte Jr Checkers 495 Stars 5 1
485 9/1/2014 FSC 2 2:00 PM 16-U T2 Champ N/S Charlotte Jr Checkers Suffolk Selects 4 1
18U Tier 2 East/West
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
50 8/29/2014 FSC-1 3:00 PM 18U- T2 East 495 Stars Greater Boston Jr Bruins 4 1
                 
53 8/29/2014 FSC-1 9:00 PM 18U- T2 West Weymouth Wildcats Charlotte Jr Checkers 2 2
52 8/29/2014 FSC-2 7:40 PM 18U- T2 East Cherry Creek Hockey Club

New England Nordiques

1 2
20 8/29/2014 FSC-3 7:30 PM 18U- T2 West CT Riverhawks South Boston Shamrocks 0 6
54 8/29/2014 FSC-3 9:00 PM 18U- T2 West/East Anaheim Jr Ducks Bridgewater Bears 4 3
94 8/29/2014 RDM-OLY 9:40 PM 18U- T2 East Freeport Arrows Hockey Bay State Breakers (McCullough) 4 0
95 8/29/2014 RDM-OLY 8:10 PM 18U- T2 West Barnstable Red Raiders Jersey Penguins 4 2
281 8/30/2014 BIA-NHL 11:30 AM 18U- T2 West/East Charlotte Jr Checkers Bay State Breakers 6 3
270 8/30/2014 BIA-NHL 1:00 PM 18U- T2 East 495 Stars Cherry Creek Hockey Club 0 3
279 8/30/2014 BIA-NHL 8:30 PM 18U- T2 West South Boston Shamrocks Jersey Penguins 3 0
271 8/30/2014 FSC 1 1:00 PM 18U- T2 East Freeport Arrows Hockey Bridgewater Bears 3 1
276 8/30/2014 FSC 2 1:10 PM 18U- T2 West Jersey Penguins CT Riverhawks 5 2
275 8/30/2014 FSC 2 8:40 PM 18U- T2 East Greater Boston Jr Bruins Cherry Creek Hockey Club 0 6
277 8/30/2014 FSC 3 2:30 PM 18U- T2 West South Boston Shamrocks Barnstable Red Raiders 3 3
273 8/30/2014 FSC 3 5:30 PM 18U- T2 East Charlotte Jr Checkers Bridgewater Bears 3 4
280 8/30/2014 FSC 3 8:30 PM 18U- T2 West Barnstable Red Raiders CT Riverhawks 2 3
278 8/30/2014 RDM-NHL 2:30 PM 18U- T2 West Weymouth Wildcats Anaheim Jr Ducks 2 4
282 8/30/2014 RDM-NHL 8:30 PM 18U- T2 West/East Anaheim Jr Ducks Freeport Arrows Hockey 1 1
272 8/30/2014 RDM-OLY 2:40 PM 18U- T2 East Greater Boston Jr Bruins New England Nordiques 3 9
274 8/30/2014 RDM-OLY 7:10 PM 18U- T2 East

New England Nordiques

495 Stars 7 2
283 8/30/2014 RDM-OLY 8:40 PM 18U- T2 West/East Weymouth Wildcats Bay State Breakers 2 1
458 8/31/2014 FSC 1 7:00 AM 18U- T2 East Bay State Breakers 495 Stars 3 2
469 8/31/2014 FSC 2 4:10 PM 18U- T2 West Charlotte Jr Checkers CT Riverhawks 2 8
463 8/31/2014 FSC 2 5:40 PM 18U- T2 East Cherry Creek Hockey Club Bay State Breakers 4 2
459 8/31/2014 FSC 3 8:30 AM 18U- T2 East Bridgewater Bears Greater Boston Jr Bruins 3 0
460 8/31/2014 FSC 3 10:00 AM 18U- T2 East Freeport Arrows Hockey Cherry Creek Hockey Club 1 1
462 8/31/2014 FSC 3 5:30 PM 18U- T2 East Bridgewater Bears 495 Stars 3 1
464 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 7:00 AM 18U- T2 West Weymouth Wildcats Jersey Penguins 1 6
470 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 8:30 AM 18U- T2 West/East CT Riverhawks

New England Nordiques

6 6
468 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 4:00 PM 18U- T2 West Jersey Penguins Anaheim Jr Ducks 2 5
471 8/31/2014 RDM-NHL 5:30 PM 18U- T2 West/East South Boston Shamrocks

New England Nordiques

1 3
465 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 7:10 AM 18U- T2 West Charlotte Jr Checkers Barnstable Red Raiders 1 3
466 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 8:40 AM 18U- T2 West South Boston Shamrocks Anaheim Jr Ducks 4 2
467 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 2:40 PM 18U- T2 West Weymouth Wildcats Barnstable Red Raiders 4 7
461 8/31/2014 RDM-OLY 4:10 PM 18U- T2 East Greater Boston Jr Bruins Freeport Arrows Hockey 0 6
502 9/1/2014 FSC 2 12:00 PM 18-U T2 Champ E/W South Boston Shamrocks Barnstable Red Raiders  5 8
503 9/1/2014 RDM-NHL 8:00 AM 18-U T2 Semi Final South Boston Shamrocks  Freeport Arrows Hockey  3 2
504 9/1/2014 RDM-OLY 8:10 AM 18-U T2 Semi Final New England Nordiques Barnstable Red Raiders  1 6
18 2 North/South
# Date Arena Time Division Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
No Data?